Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    27.55      27.43  
  2 Choi, Brian H          10 San Ramon Valley    27.32      27.46  
  3 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-    27.51      27.47  
  4 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.78      27.55  
  5 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-    27.85      27.56  
  6 Lai, Gavin H           10 Irvine Novaquati    27.87      27.66  
  7 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim    27.37      27.71  
  8 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati    28.37      27.75  
  9 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C    27.57      27.81  
 10 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin    27.99      27.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua    28.05      28.06  
 12 Voigtlander, Alexande  10 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.36      28.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schwartz, Alexander J  10 Una OA-UT           27.93      28.25  
 14 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat    28.32      28.27  
 15 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim    29.17      28.32  
 16 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic    28.26      28.37  
 17 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.07      28.39  
 18 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-    28.24      28.41  
 19 Macho, Parker A         9 Eastern Iowa Swi    27.77      28.42  
 20 Chen, Will              9 Irvine Novaquati    28.46      28.54  
 21 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P    27.82      28.63  
 22 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat    28.04      28.65  
 23 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim    28.99      28.78  
 24 Silvestre, David R     10 PSL-PC              29.18      28.80  
 25 Yeager, Josiah P       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.58      28.94  
 26 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.54      28.98  
 26 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi    28.63      28.98  
 28 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim    29.19      28.99  
 29 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim    29.41      29.04  
 30 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-    28.08      29.11  
 31 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati    28.74      29.17  
 32 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim    29.16      29.19  
 33 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T    29.06      29.24  
 34 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat    29.52      29.26  
 35 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.81      29.31  
 36 Collet, Seth J         10 Ladera Oaks-PC      28.97      29.35  
 37 Wang, Jacob T          10 Irvine Novaquati    29.32      29.36  
 38 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu    29.27      29.38  
 39 Fuchslin, Blake W      10 Davis Aquadarts-    29.06      29.57  
 40 Partridge, Austin C    10 Cottonwood Heigh    29.42      29.82  
 41 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C    29.14      29.87  
 42 Kawaja, Cole W         10 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.07      29.94  
 43 Grant, Patrick P       10 Canyons Aquatic-    33.06L     29.96