Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club  2:13.66    2:04.06  
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.58    2:05.35  
  3 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  2:12.16    2:12.30  
  4 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.19    2:12.60  
  5 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.11    2:13.46  
  6 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.23    2:14.39  
  7 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:14.93    2:14.68  
  8 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:18.99    2:15.48  
  9 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  2:23.73    2:15.94  
 10 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  2:15.31    2:16.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  2:24.16    2:17.45  
 12 Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:24.32    2:18.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  2:24.25    2:18.55  
 14 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.62    2:18.82  
 15 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  2:21.66    2:19.08  
 16 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:16.21    2:20.63  
 17 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:17.25    2:20.72  
 18 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.70    2:21.51  
 19 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  2:21.40    2:21.80  
 20 Nguyen, Kiara K        11 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.53    2:21.97  
 21 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.72    2:22.17  
 22 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.37    2:22.52  
 23 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     2:25.75    2:23.81  
 24 Hensley, Makenna J     12 Northern Sierra-  2:26.41    2:24.99  
 25 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  2:24.42    2:26.20  
 26 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  2:24.64    2:28.26  
 27 Passantino, Mickayla   11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.37    2:28.62  
 28 Olson, Ava C           11 Tule Nation Trit  2:25.44    2:29.99  
 29 Flores, Emilia M       12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:26.27    2:32.67  
 -- Stowell, Brynnah       12 Unattached-UT     2:24.58         DQ