Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  1:56.45    1:56.43  
  2 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC     1:55.58    1:56.71  
  3 Tay, Edward M          14 Unattached-PC     1:55.66    1:56.90  
  4 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      2:01.16    1:57.92  
  5 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     1:59.18    1:58.21  
  6 Gore, Cristofer R      14 UN-SN-SN          1:58.23    1:59.89  
  7 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:08.26    2:00.42  
  8 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC     1:59.20    2:00.69  
  9 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.95    2:01.00  
 10 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:01.63    2:01.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zong, William          14 UN-PC-PC          2:06.90    2:03.06  
 12 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick  2:02.85    2:03.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi  2:03.16   J2:03.31  
 14 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.67    2:03.50  
 15 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.43    2:03.56  
 16 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:06.52    2:03.73  
 17 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  2:04.44    2:03.77  
 18 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC     2:04.69    2:03.87  
 19 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua  2:05.18    2:03.88  
 20 Sou, Roderick B        14 Unattached-PC     2:04.33    2:04.07  
 21 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  13 Rancho San Diegu  2:02.86    2:04.54  
 22 Patil, Atharv S        14 Unattached-PC     2:08.81    2:04.59  
 23 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          2:05.64    2:04.84  
 24 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin  2:04.01    2:04.93  
 25 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming  2:05.49    2:05.09  
 26 Schoenthaler, Robert   14 UN-PC-PC          2:06.78    2:05.63  
 27 Wong, Joshua C         13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:05.89    2:06.74  
 28 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu  2:06.90    2:08.03  
 29 Chen, Ethan W          13 Wolverine Aquati  2:05.61    2:08.23  
 30 Callahan, William S    14 Colorado Athleti  2:06.01    2:08.47  
 31 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC  2:01.69    2:08.87  
 32 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI          2:04.59    2:09.00  
 33 Csaposs, Carl F        14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:06.05    2:09.93  
 34 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN     2:06.01    2:10.08  
 35 Edwards, Jarin A       13 Oakland Undercur  2:03.54    2:11.70  
 36 Wu, Aaron              14 UN-PC-PC          2:08.58    2:14.15  
 37 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic  2:08.59    2:18.10