Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:03.87    2:05.52  
  2 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:06.50    2:06.76  
  3 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:08.78    2:07.40  
  4 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:08.19    2:07.96  
  5 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:07.92    2:07.97  
  6 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:10.34    2:09.57  
  7 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.87    2:09.87  
  8 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  2:10.49    2:09.92  
  9 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua  2:12.22    2:10.00  
 10 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          2:11.23    2:10.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:12.74    2:10.23  
 12 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.93    2:10.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  2:10.72    2:11.88  
 14 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.97    2:12.93  
 15 Lee, Samantha K        14 UN-PC-PC          2:13.96    2:13.39  
 16 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  2:17.23    2:13.46  
 17 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  2:10.28    2:14.16  
 18 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.48    2:14.24  
 19 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:14.13    2:14.39  
 20 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          2:14.93    2:14.41  
 21 Kenrow, Chloe A        14 Unattached-PC     2:14.14    2:14.82  
 22 Hiett, Emma K          14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:12.95    2:15.26  
 23 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.22    2:15.57  
 24 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.22    2:15.92  
 25 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:16.27    2:15.97  
 26 Harris, Emily E        14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:19.07    2:16.42  
 27 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  2:15.80    2:16.44  
 28 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:17.15    2:16.79  
 29 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  2:14.53    2:17.01  
 30 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          2:12.38    2:17.11  
 31 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          2:12.77    2:17.27  
 32 Lyon, Taylor C         13 Rancho San Diegu  2:17.23    2:17.39  
 33 Smith, Caitlin Q       13 Sparks Piranhas-  2:16.90    2:17.43  
 34 Lin, Athena            13 Arden Hills Swim  2:16.59    2:17.62  
 35 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.96    2:17.72  
 36 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.93    2:17.78  
 37 Cai, Cecelia A         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.19    2:17.82  
 38 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.61    2:18.46  
 39 Wassel, Taylor K       14 North Coast Aqua  2:19.62    2:18.61  
 40 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  2:16.84    2:18.81  
 41 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:18.73    2:18.85  
 42 Tupe, Ayesha Y         14 UN-SN-SN          2:18.34    2:18.97  
 43 Chun, Sophia N         14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:18.18    2:19.11  
 44 Winter, Kailyn D       13 Quicksilver Swim  2:10.51    2:19.27  
 45 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:20.26    2:19.41  
 46 Kampfer, Morgan S      14 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.71    2:19.57  
 47 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.59    2:19.61  
 48 Kim, Olivia H          13 Pleasanton Seaha  2:17.35    2:19.77  
 49 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:13.17    2:19.80  
 50 Panicker, Vismaya V    14 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.51    2:19.91  
 51 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.59    2:20.07  
 52 Vazquez-Azpiri, Virgi  13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:17.16    2:20.18  
 53 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:14.37    2:20.25  
 54 Li, Karen L            14 UN-PC-PC          2:15.47    2:20.34  
 55 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  2:20.85    2:20.69  
 56 Estrada, Laura L       14 UN-PC-PC          2:18.83    2:22.41  
 57 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  2:18.03    2:22.62  
 58 Tang, Grace J          13 Otter Swim Club-  2:19.67    2:22.74  
 59 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.52    2:23.81  
 60 Vierra, Ella C         14 Quicksilver Swim  2:20.48    2:24.80  
 61 Jones, Coury H         13 Yosemite Marlins  2:15.18    2:26.94  
 -- Noya, Lena A           14 Quicksilver Swim  2:20.50         DQ