Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:06.57    1:04.04  
  2 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.93    1:05.58  
  3 Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat  1:05.48    1:06.59  
  4 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  1:09.22    1:07.49  
  5 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.12    1:07.80  
  6 Tom, Kailer B          12 Fog City Hammerh  1:08.29    1:07.94  
  7 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  1:07.85    1:07.95  
  8 Locala, Jonathan R     12 The Olympic Club  1:10.07    1:08.32  
  9 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  1:08.97    1:08.36  
 10 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:09.03    1:08.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  1:08.46    1:08.72  
 12 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:09.64    1:08.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tay, David Y           12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:09.42    1:09.02  
 14 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  1:08.19    1:09.10  
 15 Aguero, Thomas C       11 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.00    1:09.17  
 16 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.89    1:09.35  
 17 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:09.69    1:10.33  
 17 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:14.26    1:10.33  
 19 Polovinkin, Maxim      12 Quicksilver Swim  1:12.36    1:10.34  
 20 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  1:10.33    1:10.81  
 21 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.14    1:10.86  
 22 Cueva, Gabriel         12 Vallejo Aquatic-  1:14.12    1:10.95  
 23 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:15.60    1:11.53  
 24 Ye, Lawrence           12 Quicksilver Swim  1:14.41    1:11.68  
 25 Garza, Noah D          12 CROCS-CA          1:12.92    1:11.76  
 26 Abel, Kiyan N          12 De Anza Cupertin  1:12.28    1:11.92  
 27 Rhee, Joseph U         12 Los Angeles Swim  1:12.66    1:11.93  
 28 Zhang, Tianyou         12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:12.90    1:12.02  
 29 Huang, Joey            12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:15.54    1:12.32  
 30 Cosgrove, Colin P      12 Tucson J Stingra  1:13.54    1:12.53  
 31 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:10.53    1:12.57  
 32 Sykora, Jacob          12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:15.20    1:12.63  
 33 Chan, Coby M           12 Starfish Aquatic  1:13.00    1:12.70  
 33 Zhu, Eric H            12 Irvine Novaquati  1:10.37    1:12.70  
 35 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA          1:12.99    1:12.87  
 36 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:15.38    1:12.90  
 37 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A  1:11.57    1:12.93  
 38 Rogers, Nathan K       12 The Hills Hurric  1:15.08    1:13.19  
 39 Mullen, Ian J          12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:15.12    1:13.25  
 40 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua  1:13.36    1:13.31  
 41 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.93    1:13.36  
 42 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.82    1:13.47  
 43 Kang, Benjamin         12 Orinda Aquatics-  1:14.34    1:13.61  
 44 Carpenter, Robert T    11 Merced Skimmers-  1:12.61    1:13.73  
 45 Goldberg, Garrett C    12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:13.03    1:13.76  
 46 Seol, Juhyun           12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:15.26    1:14.19  
 47 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim  1:15.37    1:14.22  
 48 Chen, Nathan T         11 Monterey Bay Swi  1:14.20    1:14.51  
 48 Wong, Andrew D         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.52    1:14.51  
 50 Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.18    1:14.54  
 51 Strots, Boris          12 De Anza Cupertin  1:15.29    1:14.56  
 52 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.59    1:14.75  
 53 Loo, John-Kanoa A      12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:12.77    1:14.81  
 53 Koyama, Masato         11 Rancho San Diegu  1:26.22L   1:14.81  
 55 Villalobos, Sebastian  12 Una Cany-CA       1:15.42    1:14.88  
 56 Yerby, Aden J          12 Elk Grove Aquati  1:13.58    1:15.36  
 57 Hawkins, Jason M       12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.47    1:15.78  
 58 Laymon, Tyler R        11 Livermore Aqua C  1:15.53    1:17.24  
 59 Rodenberg, Andrew P    11 Sierra Marlins S  1:14.05    1:17.92  
 60 Walimbe, Pranav A      11 Sierra Marlins S  1:15.47    1:18.63  
 -- Gao, Andrew            12 Rocklin Maverick  1:09.24         DQ