Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  1:09.16    1:07.94  
  2 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:07.64    1:08.50  
  3 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.17    1:08.72  
  4 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:07.35    1:08.93  
  5 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.99    1:08.94  
  6 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:09.92    1:09.06  
  7 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.61    1:09.36  
  8 Schloss, Ilana M       12 Solo Aquatics-PC  1:12.25    1:09.75  
  9 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.34    1:09.90  
 10 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:10.55    1:09.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  1:10.94    1:10.20  
 12 Martinelli, Mary A     12 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.66    1:10.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:10.86    1:10.63  
 14 Amon, Emma G           12 Yuma Heat-AZ      1:11.18    1:10.68  
 15 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:10.73    1:10.87  
 16 Kirtland, Amanda L     12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:13.51    1:11.22  
 17 West, Madeleine T      12 Neptune Swimming  1:12.99    1:11.32  
 18 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.79    1:11.59  
 19 Wang, Sascha B         12 De Anza Cupertin  1:13.97    1:11.65  
 20 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:10.71    1:11.98  
 21 Malloy, Morganne C     12 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.29    1:12.07  
 22 Munch, Rachel K        12 Heartland Swim A  1:13.76    1:12.46  
 23 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:11.51    1:12.52  
 24 Snyder, Julianne N     12 Clovis Swim Club  1:12.51    1:12.73  
 24 Nguyen, Gabrielle V    11 Valley Splash-PC  1:13.33    1:12.73  
 26 Pasamonte, Eisha L     12 Brentwood Seawol  1:11.26    1:12.74  
 27 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.16    1:12.82  
 28 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:12.46    1:13.04  
 29 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:13.08    1:13.33  
 30 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:11.79    1:13.39  
 31 Tarantino, Holly P     12 North Bay Aquati  1:13.86    1:13.65  
 32 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  1:11.66    1:13.68  
 33 Cohen, Katie E         12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:12.48    1:13.73  
 34 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:14.74    1:13.74  
 34 Liu, Samantha W        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.34    1:13.74  
 36 Ma, Sabrina Z          12 Fog City Hammerh  1:15.70    1:13.98  
 37 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  1:14.01    1:13.99  
 38 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.58    1:14.15  
 39 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:13.69    1:14.17  
 40 Toy, Danielle M        12 Quicksilver Swim  1:14.43    1:14.30  
 41 Tokuz, Zeynep S        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.16    1:14.37  
 42 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:15.30    1:14.38  
 43 Christian, Taylor J    12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:16.06    1:14.60  
 44 Botton, Riley J        12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:12.24    1:14.63  
 45 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.77    1:14.66  
 46 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.52    1:14.71  
 47 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  1:15.34    1:15.09  
 48 Vu, Lara V             12 Clovis Swim Club  1:14.95    1:15.17  
 49 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  1:12.44    1:15.24  
 50 Garcia, Meredith L     12 Spare Time Aquat  1:14.79    1:15.26  
 51 Weinbrecht, Jamieson   12 UN-PC-PC          1:15.63    1:15.35  
 52 Yuan, Allison G        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.45    1:15.39  
 53 Patters, Kailee        12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:14.18    1:15.63  
 54 Zheng, Aileen G        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.18    1:15.97  
 55 Yu, Kailyn             12 East Bay Aquatic  1:14.68    1:16.06  
 56 Macmahon, Madeline A   11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:15.94    1:16.50  
 57 Stiles, Sophia         12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:26.67L   1:16.68  
 58 Weller, Audrey S       12 Utah Valley Aqua  1:14.26    1:16.77  
 59 Lopez, Cherlou J       11 Clovis Swim Club  1:15.03    1:17.12  
 60 West, Amy E            12 Humboldt Swim Cl  1:14.56    1:17.21  
 61 Leon, Melissa L        11 Pacific Swim-SI   1:15.16    1:17.35  
 61 Beauvais, Brooke M     12 Wolverine Aquati  1:15.82    1:17.35  
 63 Krause, Madelynn G     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:15.89    1:17.40