Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Brian H          10 San Ramon Valley    29.77      29.32  
  2 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati    30.41      29.42  
  3 Turner, Mason G        10 Eastern Iowa Swi    30.29      29.68  
  4 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim    29.48      29.74  
  5 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-    29.48      29.89  
  6 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    28.95      29.90  
  7 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.75      30.12  
  8 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati    30.24      30.25  
  9 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-    30.24      30.35  
 10 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    30.11      30.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T    30.69      30.50  
 12 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic    30.10      30.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi    30.96     J30.53  
 14 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C    30.69      30.84  
 15 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim    30.72      30.85  
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    31.70      30.88  
 17 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati    31.27      30.93  
 18 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC    31.27      31.10  
 19 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-    31.30      31.31  
 20 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    31.33      31.45  
 21 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic    33.08      31.52  
 22 Olivas, Landynn A      10 Imp. Valley Dese    33.66      31.54  
 23 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO           32.16      31.58  
 24 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-    30.93      31.77  
 25 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati    31.24      31.82  
 26 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua    32.68      32.02  
 27 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat    31.83      32.11  
 28 Do, Thomas V           10 Peak Swimming-PC    31.66      32.17  
 29 Power, Zachary D       10 Lakeridge Swim T    32.91      32.25  
 30 Chen, Will              9 Irvine Novaquati    32.46      32.28  
 31 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    31.14      32.29  
 32 Sifferman, Nicholas A   9 Santa Clara Swim    32.80      32.30  
 33 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci    33.49      32.34  
 34 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe    31.77      32.37  
 35 Schiffman, Benjamin S  10 Salt Lake Swim L    33.49      32.38  
 36 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-    31.88      32.41  
 37 Santana, Oliver A       9 Quicksilver Swim    33.03      32.42  
 38 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim    31.91      32.44  
 39 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat    32.56      32.50  
 40 Yeo, Aiden H            8 Una Tcs-CA          33.69      32.52  
 41 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol    32.80      32.53  
 42 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati    32.21      32.59  
 43 Matthews, Thomas A     10 Unattached-CC       33.34      32.62  
 44 Grafilo, Jackson M      9 Fog City Hammerh    32.67      32.64  
 45 Torjyan, Alexander     10 East Bay Aquatic    32.40      32.68  
 46 Davis, Ryder E          9 The Claremont Cl    32.41      32.69  
 46 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua    33.37      32.69  
 48 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.43      32.70  
 49 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.30      32.73  
 50 Sun, Ian                9 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.54      32.85  
 51 Leone, Landen P        10 Sunn Swimming-PC    33.66      32.87  
 52 Cairns, Jacob D        10 North Coast Aqua    32.50      32.99  
 53 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati    33.09      33.12  
 54 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu    33.19      33.18  
 55 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C    31.81      33.70  
 56 Davies, Aston A        10 Arden Hills Swim    33.49      34.37