Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 108  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-    22.27      21.69  
  2 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC       22.02      21.98  
  3 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim    22.37      22.11  
  4 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L    22.28      22.45  
  5 Pollock, Alexander T   14 Oro Valley Swim-    22.40      22.72  
  6 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim    22.86      22.76  
  7 Osterndorf, Christian  14 Scottsdale Aquat    22.90      22.86  
  8 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P    23.26      22.87  
  9 Parker, Mateo S        13 North Coast Aqua    22.85      22.92  
 10 Brown, Lucius Y        13 North Coast Aqua    23.12     J22.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macapagal, Nathaniel   14 UN-PC-PC            22.61     J22.92  
 12 Arnez, Isaiah T        14 UN-SN-SN            22.41      22.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC              23.19      23.00  
 14 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin    23.09      23.01  
 15 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim    23.27      23.03  
 16 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC         23.20      23.04  
 16 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC      23.99      23.04  
 16 Lee, Austin J          14 Los Angeles Swim    22.83      23.04  
 19 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    22.61      23.11  
 20 Powers, Patrick J      14 Seaside Aquatic-    23.28      23.14  
 21 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim    23.40      23.18  
 22 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin    22.82      23.21  
 23 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC       23.65      23.24  
 24 Clark, Matthew G       13 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.11      23.30  
 25 Affeld, Jonathan J     14 UN-PC-PC            23.85      23.32  
 26 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin    22.76      23.33  
 26 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC       23.74      23.33  
 28 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A    24.28      23.34  
 29 Zhu, Lan               13 North Coast Aqua    23.79      23.35  
 29 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P    23.85      23.35  
 31 Tang, Edison H         14 Unattached-PC       23.64      23.38  
 32 Patil, Atharv S        14 Unattached-PC       23.48      23.39  
 33 Dai, Kevin             14 Unattached-PC       24.12      23.44  
 34 Shang, Kyle D          13 De Anza Cupertin    23.82      23.45  
 34 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S    23.81      23.45  
 36 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick    23.81      23.46  
 37 Makler, Theodore C     14 UN-PC-PC            23.15      23.47  
 38 Donovan, John L        14 Wolverine Aquati    23.23      23.49  
 39 Guibadoulline, Bourga  14 Unattached-PC       23.67      23.50  
 40 Hsiao, Warren R        14 UN-PC-PC            23.50      23.53  
 41 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur    23.54      23.55  
 42 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC    23.47      23.57  
 42 Wu, Brian              14 UN-PC-PC            23.41      23.57  
 44 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin    23.79      23.58  
 45 Hajela, Sumer          13 De Anza Cupertin    24.18      23.60  
 46 Dy, Owen L             14 Diablo Aquatics-    23.48      23.63  
 46 Sou, Roderick B        14 Unattached-PC       23.35      23.63  
 46 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati    23.86      23.63  
 49 Vera, Korbin R         13 California Capit    23.83      23.70  
 50 Osani-Schilling, Munt  14 UN-PC-PC            23.55      23.73  
 51 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN       24.27      23.75  
 52 Nguyen, Miles Y        13 Elk Grove Aquati    23.35      23.77  
 52 Ren, Alex J            14 UN-PC-PC            23.60      23.77  
 54 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P    23.87      23.78  
 55 Zamir, Guy M           13 UN-PC-PC            23.53      23.82  
 56 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ     23.97      23.83  
 57 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC            23.93      23.85  
 58 McGaughey, Will P      13 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.97      23.89  
 59 Ortanes, Bryce T       14 Aquawolves Swimm    23.41      23.90  
 60 Williams, Elijah D     13 Oakland Undercur    24.10      23.91  
 61 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu    24.28      23.95  
 62 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC            23.97      23.97  
 63 Harms, Ike I           13 Canyons Aquatic-    24.28      23.99  
 63 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh    24.27      23.99  
 65 Nabeta, Kaleo C        13 Davis Aquadarts-    23.44      24.02  
 66 Wong, Alexander        14 UN-PC-PC            24.11      24.05  
 67 Mahmoud, Amr M         13 Davis Aquadarts-    24.11      24.06  
 68 Andrews III, Robert G  14 Rancho San Diegu    24.26      24.07  
 68 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic    23.80      24.07  
 70 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S    24.14      24.09  
 71 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P    24.11      24.10  
 72 Cross, William T       14 UN-PC-PC            24.19      24.11  
 73 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi    24.17      24.18  
 74 Weber, William J       14 Monterey Bay Swi    24.12      24.19  
 75 Rujana, Emilio         14 Santa Clara Swim    23.73      24.21  
 76 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN            23.60      24.27  
 77 Donado, Damien I       13 Terrapins Swim T    23.94      24.30  
 78 Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    23.78      24.32  
 79 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC            24.07      24.34  
 80 Evans, Jalen C         13 Orinda Aquatics-    24.23      24.37  
 81 Crotty, Michael P      14 UN-PC-PC            24.17      24.41  
 82 Kobayashi, Ryan S      13 Pleasanton Seaha    24.04      24.46  
 83 Edwards, Jarin A       13 Oakland Undercur    23.85      24.48  
 84 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti    24.01      24.49  
 85 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI            24.19      24.53  
 86 Rodriguez, Javier      14 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.18      24.58  
 87 Erikson, Noah A        14 Seals Aquatics-P    24.19      24.94