Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Simeon, Edwin C        12 Santa Clara Swim    23.99      23.41  
  2 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic    23.72      23.71  
  3 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi    24.08      24.12  
  4 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-    24.32      24.22  
  5 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim    24.39      24.30  
  6 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.70      24.39  
  7 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati    24.82      24.60  
  8 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    25.08      24.74  
  8 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.04      24.74  
 10 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim    25.59      24.82  
 10 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu    26.01      24.82  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te    25.73      24.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua    25.17      24.96  
 14 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-    25.17      25.04  
 15 Hadji, Thomas          11 Los Angeles Swim    25.04      25.10  
 16 Rhee, Joseph U         12 Los Angeles Swim    26.05      25.12  
 17 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.29      25.13  
 18 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid    25.23      25.38  
 19 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT        25.15      25.43  
 19 Detjen, Daniel P       12 Cottonwood Heigh    25.65      25.43  
 21 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-    25.92      25.44  
 22 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S    25.48      25.49  
 23 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA        25.36      25.52  
 24 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw    25.56      25.53  
 25 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim    25.38      25.62  
 26 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim    26.38      25.69  
 27 Kim, Ethan J           12 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.84      25.70  
 28 Yerby, Aden J          12 Elk Grove Aquati    25.74      25.73  
 29 Sykora, Jacob          12 Aquawolves Swimm    26.31      25.78  
 29 Drouin, Brady D        12 Stockton Swim Cl    25.71      25.78  
 31 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A    25.99      25.80  
 32 Gim, Jonathan J        12 Canyons Aquatic-    26.04      25.82  
 33 Kang, Benjamin         12 Orinda Aquatics-    25.96      25.85  
 34 Hawkins, Jason M       12 Canyons Aquatic-    25.96      25.87  
 35 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat    25.59      25.89  
 35 Manalang, Nicholas R   12 Santa Clara Swim    26.39      25.89  
 37 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese    26.26      25.98  
 38 Tepenkiozis, Evangelo  12 Arden Hills Swim    26.22      26.11  
 39 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC    25.99      26.13  
 40 Carpenter, Robert T    11 Merced Skimmers-    26.20      26.19  
 41 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A    25.73      26.23  
 42 Crist, Austin W        12 Unattached-CC       25.81      26.25  
 43 Swiggett, Luke J       11 Albany Armada Aq    30.27L     26.32  
 44 Saber, Jack A          12 Olympus Aquatics    26.51      26.33  
 45 Newnan, Addison M      11 Osprey Aquatics-    26.52      26.47  
 46 Roller, Nate T         12 De Anza Cupertin    26.39      26.48  
 47 Agdeppa, Colton J      12 Tiger Aquatics-P    26.38      26.57  
 47 Carlson, Braun E       12 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.44      26.57  
 49 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim    26.41      26.59  
 50 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim    26.44      26.72  
 51 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati    26.03      26.73  
 52 Hoffman, Zachary I     11 Orinda Aquatics-    26.68      26.81  
 53 Markow, Sean L         12 Poulsbo Piranha-    26.55      26.96  
 54 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S    26.09      26.99  
 55 Frias, Ethan P         12 Roadrunner Aquat    26.56      27.09  
 56 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat    30.56L     27.54  
 57 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic    30.49L     27.70  
 -- Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat    24.40         DQ  
 -- Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati    24.34         DQ