Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 103  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          2:00.41    2:01.71  
  2 Lo, Emily Y            16 Unattached-PC     2:01.41    2:02.83  
  3 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          2:00.40    2:04.58  
  4 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     2:01.80    2:05.65  
  5 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     2:03.27    2:05.66  
  6 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC          2:06.94    2:06.03  
  7 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC          2:06.73    2:06.51  
  8 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC     2:09.08    2:06.64  
  9 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC          2:04.09    2:06.80  
 10 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       2:06.47    2:06.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Sasha H           16 Unattached-PC     2:04.87    2:07.31  
 12 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC          2:06.57    2:07.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          2:07.59    2:08.17  
 14 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC          2:04.79    2:08.59  
 15 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC     2:10.41    2:08.65  
 16 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC     2:04.58    2:08.70  
 17 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     2:08.53    2:09.82  
 18 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC          2:09.85    2:09.97  
 19 Ma, Gabrielle          15 Unattached-PC     2:10.38    2:10.11  
 20 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC          2:14.24    2:10.16  
 21 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          2:04.29    2:10.24  
 22 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          2:12.64    2:10.60  
 23 Phung, Kaling H        16 Una Daca-PC       2:09.67    2:10.97  
 24 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC     2:11.05    2:11.12  
 25 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:11.61    2:11.91  
 26 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.65    2:12.00  
 27 Truong, Vivian N       16 UN-PC-PC          2:11.85    2:12.11  
 28 Ma, Ashley C           15 Unattached-PC     2:14.04    2:12.24  
 29 Lepisova, Emma         16 Unattached-PC     2:09.23    2:12.50  
 29 Gulvady, Maya S        16 Unattached-PC     2:11.12    2:12.50  
 31 Hutchinson, Haley S    15 UN-PC-PC          2:15.38    2:12.53  
 31 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     2:13.40    2:12.53  
 33 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       2:13.86    2:12.71  
 34 Arnold, Jacqueline Y   15 UN-PC-PC          2:13.32    2:12.92  
 35 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN       2:12.70    2:12.99  
 36 Wappenschmidt, Sina    15 Unattached-PC     2:14.75    2:13.18  
 37 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       2:15.18    2:13.19  
 38 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     2:12.58    2:13.45  
 39 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:12.47    2:13.63  
 40 Hoang, Audrey          16 UN-PC-PC          2:14.20    2:14.00  
 41 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     2:14.31    2:14.07  
 42 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.65    2:14.17  
 43 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:05.59    2:14.35  
 44 Hawkins, Daniella D    16 UN-PC-PC          2:13.15    2:14.42  
 45 Glanville, Mckaela I   15 UN-PC-PC          2:12.11    2:14.64  
 46 Wang, Lena             15 UN-PC-PC          2:11.57    2:14.88  
 47 Rudolph, Alexandra M   15 Unattached-PC     2:11.19    2:15.04  
 48 Oliver, Tessa L        16 UN-PC-PC          2:11.41    2:15.22  
 49 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  2:15.50    2:15.28  
 50 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     2:13.18    2:15.74  
 51 Zheng, Kelly           16 Una Daca-PC       2:13.37    2:16.55  
 52 Van Geel, Nicole M     16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.11    2:16.56  
 53 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN     2:14.56    2:16.61  
 54 Claridge, Emily R      15 UN-PC-PC          2:12.29    2:19.11  
 55 Lawrence, Marissa T    16 UN-PC-PC          2:15.42    2:20.40  
 
 Event 103  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     1:59.31    2:02.03  
  2 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     2:01.24    2:02.36  
  3 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     2:02.93    2:05.32  
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S       17 Unattached-SN     2:05.06    2:06.49  
  5 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC     2:06.09    2:07.63  
  6 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:04.49    2:07.95  
  7 Harrison, Sophia A     17 Unattached-PC     2:09.99    2:09.73  
  8 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC     2:11.57    2:11.25  
  9 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          2:02.09    2:12.00  
 10 Dunn, Faith K          18 Unattached-PC     2:10.25    2:12.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     2:09.21    2:13.18  
 12 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          2:07.96    2:13.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     2:09.38    2:13.73  
 14 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:13.51    2:17.58  
 15 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:10.32    2:18.20  
 16 Spyrou, Joanna M       17 Una Daca-PC       2:12.25    2:19.00  
 17 Davis, Jacqueline N    17 UN-PC-PC          2:13.71    2:25.57