Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:08.06    1:06.34  
  2 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti  1:06.30    1:07.07  
  3 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  1:07.90    1:07.79  
  4 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.60    1:07.87  
  5 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.71    1:08.04  
  6 Mindlin, Ethan E       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:07.28    1:08.26  
  7 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati  1:08.12    1:09.06  
  8 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin  1:10.37    1:09.16  
  9 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:09.63    1:09.69  
 10 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.87    1:09.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:09.93    1:10.21  
 12 Schwartz, Alexander J  10 Una OA-UT         1:11.15    1:10.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Voigtlander, Alexande  10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:10.83    1:10.80  
 14 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:11.40    1:10.93  
 15 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi  1:11.25    1:11.31  
 16 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua  1:13.51    1:11.37  
 17 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci  1:11.69    1:11.43  
 18 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C  1:09.73    1:11.47  
 19 Macho, Parker A         9 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:11.50    1:11.50  
 20 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO         1:12.35    1:11.53  
 21 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.20    1:11.56  
 22 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C  1:13.27    1:12.14  
 23 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:11.32    1:12.31  
 24 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  1:13.13    1:12.41  
 25 Chen, Will              9 Irvine Novaquati  1:11.14    1:12.42  
 26 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol  1:14.42    1:12.76  
 27 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:16.10    1:12.85  
 28 Lai, Gavin H           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:13.20    1:12.87  
 29 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim  1:13.45    1:12.92  
 30 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.13    1:13.02  
 31 Yeager, Josiah P       10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:16.58    1:13.07  
 32 Ruaboro, Ryin T        10 East Bay Aquatic  1:14.84    1:13.15  
 33 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:16.24    1:13.22  
 34 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-  1:16.47    1:13.59  
 35 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua  1:14.44    1:13.61  
 36 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.81    1:13.64  
 37 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:16.82    1:13.89  
 38 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.22    1:14.08  
 39 Fuchslin, Blake W      10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:13.31    1:14.24  
 40 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu  1:15.05    1:14.36  
 41 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T  1:14.15    1:14.50  
 41 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:15.47    1:14.50  
 43 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati  1:16.25    1:14.89  
 44 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.35    1:14.92  
 45 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:16.65    1:14.94  
 46 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.16    1:14.96  
 47 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat  1:15.18    1:15.03  
 48 Wilmink, Oliver T      10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:16.32    1:15.11  
 49 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe  1:15.27    1:15.56  
 50 Grant, Patrick P       10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:15.12    1:15.59  
 51 Davis, Ryder E          9 The Claremont Cl  1:15.43    1:15.64  
 52 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:14.49    1:16.10  
 53 Sun, Ian                9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:14.71    1:16.30  
 54 Tahk, Youngwoo J       10 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:14.11    1:17.58  
 55 Savage, James L        10 Merced Skimmers-  1:16.36    1:18.97  
 56 Guzman, Braden T        9 North Coast Aqua  1:16.57    1:21.37