Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:07.05    1:06.66  
  2 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.78    1:06.68  
  3 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:06.53    1:07.00  
  4 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.66    1:07.58  
  5 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  1:08.87    1:08.05  
  6 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  1:07.99    1:08.64  
  7 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:08.69    1:08.82  
  8 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.41    1:09.18  
  9 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:08.79    1:09.32  
 10 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:09.67    1:09.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.04    1:09.46  
 12 Barck, Emilia I        10 Orinda Aquatics-  1:09.21    1:09.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:11.83    1:09.78  
 14 Ly, Meghan A           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.52    1:09.79  
 15 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.01    1:10.01  
 16 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati  1:09.47    1:10.31  
 17 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:13.03    1:10.86  
 18 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:10.30    1:11.09  
 19 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.07    1:11.35  
 20 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:10.80    1:11.56  
 21 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  1:14.52    1:11.57  
 22 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  1:12.01    1:11.69  
 23 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:10.41    1:11.71  
 24 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.32    1:11.98  
 25 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:14.57    1:12.03  
 26 Lee, Audrey J           9 Los Angeles Swim  1:12.98    1:12.11  
 27 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.38    1:12.18  
 28 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:12.45    1:12.19  
 29 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  1:13.00    1:12.21  
 30 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  1:11.54    1:12.36  
 31 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:15.28    1:12.42  
 32 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.01    1:12.66  
 33 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  1:14.56    1:12.79  
 34 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  1:14.02    1:12.80  
 35 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:14.66    1:13.03  
 35 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:11.95    1:13.03  
 37 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:14.83    1:13.08  
 38 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.43    1:13.11  
 39 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  1:13.05    1:13.17  
 40 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:14.47    1:13.20  
 41 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:15.16    1:13.25  
 41 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:14.81    1:13.25  
 43 Lin, Xihan             10 Irvine Novaquati  1:15.50    1:13.55  
 44 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  1:13.03    1:13.58  
 44 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.46    1:13.58  
 46 George, Genevieve      10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:13.93    1:14.03  
 47 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:13.40    1:14.09  
 48 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  1:13.99    1:14.13  
 49 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.22    1:14.18  
 50 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  1:13.52    1:14.29  
 51 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe  1:15.01    1:14.38  
 52 Olson, Petrina J       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.79    1:14.44  
 53 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.02    1:14.46  
 54 Dimig, Caroline R      10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:15.03    1:14.77  
 55 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  1:15.51    1:15.23  
 56 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  1:14.68    1:15.30  
 57 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:13.47    1:15.61  
 58 Ling, Elayna            9 East Bay Aquatic  1:15.53    1:16.56  
 59 Seppala, Sarah N       10 Oro Valley Swim-  1:15.53    1:17.22