Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA      4:26.37    4:31.52  
  2 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  4:30.89    4:33.30  
  3 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  4:31.04    4:35.41  
  4 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  4:51.73    4:35.81  
  5 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  4:33.32    4:36.53  
  6 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:37.30    4:38.22  
  7 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  4:34.87    4:38.64  
  8 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          4:32.97    4:38.77  
  9 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          4:36.66    4:38.96  
 10 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:41.75    4:39.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    4:36.20    4:39.74  
 12 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     4:39.04    4:40.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:44.14    4:41.06  
 14 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  4:36.06    4:41.14  
 15 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:45.03    4:41.25  
 16 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  4:49.63    4:42.10  
 17 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  4:43.73    4:42.26  
 18 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          4:44.50    4:42.52  
 19 Albright, Danielle S   14 Tule Nation Trit  4:33.96    4:42.55  
 20 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     4:42.02    4:43.00  
 21 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  4:45.56    4:43.34  
 22 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    4:33.93    4:43.61  
 23 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  4:40.29    4:43.70  
 24 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  4:41.20    4:43.74  
 25 Kenrow, Chloe A        14 Unattached-PC     4:49.20    4:43.84  
 26 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  4:41.53    4:43.86  
 27 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  4:41.63    4:43.91  
 28 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  4:40.44    4:44.08  
 29 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  4:43.43    4:45.22  
 30 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  4:49.33    4:45.92  
 31 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  4:40.52    4:46.12  
 32 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  4:46.77    4:47.14  
 33 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  4:51.22    4:47.36  
 34 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  4:43.31    4:47.53  
 35 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       4:49.50    4:47.54  
 36 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  4:46.90    4:47.82  
 37 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  4:44.16    4:48.38  
 38 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  4:52.17    4:48.46  
 39 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  4:48.63    4:48.65  
 40 Swift, Gillian G       13 North Coast Aqua  4:52.23    4:48.79  
 41 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   4:38.83    4:48.94  
 42 Lee, Samantha K        14 UN-PC-PC          4:48.67    4:49.82  
 43 Kellison, Makayle S    14 Neptune Swimming  5:35.60L   4:50.15  
 44 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  4:50.04    4:50.51  
 45 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  4:46.12    4:50.54  
 46 Huang, Brianna C       14 UN-PC-PC          4:49.59    4:50.81  
 47 Vazquez-Azpiri, Virgi  13 Orinda Aquatics-  4:51.81    4:51.01  
 48 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  4:51.98    4:51.18  
 49 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  4:51.56    4:52.13  
 50 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    5:28.37L   4:52.30  
 51 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.15    4:52.39  
 52 Rooney, Teagan R       13 Jeffco Hurricane  4:50.96    4:52.73  
 53 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  4:46.04    4:53.48  
 54 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.70    4:54.72  
 55 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          4:51.77    4:54.76  
 56 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          4:46.48    4:54.82  
 57 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     4:51.38    4:55.12  
 58 Kampfer, Morgan S      14 Irvine Novaquati  5:34.22L   4:55.25  
 59 Dawson, Erin A         13 Sparks Piranhas-  4:51.38    4:56.11  
 60 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  4:51.21    4:57.07  
 61 Tupe, Ayesha Y         14 UN-SN-SN          4:50.40    4:57.20  
 62 Frank, Tania K         13 Santa Clara Swim  4:51.21    4:58.33  
 63 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  4:52.29    5:04.16  
 -- Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  4:51.02         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  4:31.98         DQ