Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 98  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hernandez, Joel I      12 Irvine Novaquati  4:23.73    4:29.24  
  2 Wang, Ethan N          12 Pleasanton Seaha  4:38.26    4:36.97  
  3 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  4:42.01    4:42.49  
  4 Pflieger, Aidan M      12 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:57.90    4:44.53  
  5 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim  4:55.98    4:45.29  
  6 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  4:58.10    4:49.68  
  7 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T  4:58.03    4:50.73  
  8 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  4:54.35    4:50.83  
  9 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  4:41.91    4:51.60  
 10 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  5:00.53    4:51.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  4:52.30    4:52.19  
 12 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  4:54.85    4:52.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y  5:02.68    4:53.66  
 14 Gold, Evan A           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:55.48    4:53.94  
 15 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  4:58.35    4:54.78  
 16 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:41.38    4:55.17  
 17 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  5:04.10    4:55.21  
 18 Tran, Steven           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:54.80    4:55.61  
 19 Chandra, Kumar S       12 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:57.75    4:55.64  
 20 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-  4:49.81    4:55.90  
 21 Yang, Eric             12 Rancho San Diegu  5:00.86    4:56.01  
 22 Benjamin, Aiden K      12 Rancho San Diegu  5:06.21    4:56.16  
 23 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:51.31    4:56.70  
 24 Barck, Henrik N        12 Orinda Aquatics-  4:54.66    4:57.12  
 25 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:55.63    4:57.23  
 26 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-  4:53.68    4:58.37  
 27 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:03.76    4:58.70  
 28 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  5:03.45    5:01.09  
 29 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim  5:05.50    5:01.38  
 30 Laymon, Tyler R        11 Livermore Aqua C  5:03.49    5:02.85  
 31 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-  5:05.92    5:05.35  
 32 Metzler, Austin L      12 Jeffco Hurricane  5:01.13    5:05.48  
 33 Lattanzi, Carlos       12 Verde Valley Hig  4:58.50    5:09.07  
 34 Debernardi, Dominic    11 Yosemite Marlins  4:53.98    5:09.71  
 35 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:59.35    5:10.00  
 36 Huang, Kyle            12 Sunn Swimming-PC  5:01.37    5:12.60  
 37 Goldberg, Nicholas E   12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:02.40    5:14.08  
 -- Grulke, Nick E         12 Irvine Novaquati  4:35.62         DQ