Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:44.65    4:39.29  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   4:49.66    4:43.48  
  3 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  4:43.97    4:45.47  
  4 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  4:46.23    4:45.80  
  5 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:41.89    4:49.02  
  6 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  4:47.50    4:52.10  
  7 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  4:54.31    4:52.70  
  8 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  5:01.10    4:54.50  
  9 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  5:02.18    4:54.84  
 10 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  4:49.84    4:54.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:00.70    4:55.78  
 12 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  5:03.14    4:55.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:46.69    4:56.15  
 14 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.87    4:56.16  
 15 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  4:59.70    4:56.32  
 16 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  4:55.31    4:57.21  
 17 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    4:54.98    4:58.07  
 18 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  5:00.32    4:58.92  
 19 Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  5:06.78    4:59.02  
 20 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     5:00.20    4:59.50  
 21 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  5:08.91    4:59.51  
 22 Clarkson, Stella J     12 Neptune Swimming  5:03.98    5:00.70  
 23 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  5:09.70    5:01.27  
 24 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    4:57.20    5:02.80  
 25 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  4:57.18    5:02.84  
 26 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  4:59.50    5:03.10  
 27 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  5:06.70    5:03.48  
 28 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:06.41    5:04.43  
 29 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:51.73    5:04.56  
 30 Beisel, Sophie P       11 Santa Clara Swim  5:03.25    5:05.90  
 31 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  5:05.84    5:05.93  
 32 Friedley, Colette N    12 Quicksilver Swim  5:04.67    5:06.35  
 33 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  5:56.06L   5:06.76  
 34 Passantino, Mickayla   11 Davis Aquadarts-  5:09.03    5:08.06  
 35 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  5:09.23    5:08.55  
 36 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:08.26    5:08.76  
 37 Lawson, Kaiya L        12 Cottonwood Heigh  5:02.62    5:09.85  
 38 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  5:01.86    5:10.44  
 39 Hawk, Katy G           11 Santa Clara Swim  5:08.87    5:11.23  
 40 Tokuz, Zeynep S        12 Santa Clara Swim  5:03.73    5:13.52  
 41 Del Balso, Parker J    12 Bulldog Swim Clu  5:09.70    5:14.24  
 42 Patnaik, Bhavya        12 Santa Clara Swim  5:53.86L   5:18.40  
 43 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  4:58.61    5:19.27  
 44 Lynch, Calista R       11 Otter Swim Club-  5:09.65    5:20.05  
 45 Law, Alexandra Q       12 Irvine Novaquati  5:08.20    5:24.25  
 -- Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  4:50.12         DQ  
 -- Mering, Grace W        11 Davis Aquadarts-  5:04.10         DQ  
 -- Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:04.62         DQ