Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 95  Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC          4:43.04    4:55.47  
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     5:01.27    4:59.17  
  3 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC     5:03.23    4:59.96  
  4 Hawkins, Daniella D    16 UN-PC-PC          4:47.67    5:02.25  
  5 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          5:02.65    5:04.83  
  6 Liu, Sasha H           16 Unattached-PC     5:01.97    5:07.56  
  7 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC     5:06.20    5:07.62  
  8 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     4:59.37    5:09.28  
  9 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC     5:15.16    5:09.98  
 10 Wappenschmidt, Sina    15 Unattached-PC     5:14.75    5:10.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC     5:09.98    5:10.33  
 12 Thompson, Jane H       15 UN-PC-PC          5:06.48    5:10.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wilkinson, Mary C      15 Unattached-PC     5:17.79    5:10.86  
 14 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     5:13.25    5:11.61  
 15 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC          5:18.10    5:12.55  
 16 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     5:12.81    5:15.24  
 17 Schulz, Clara          16 UN-PC-PC          5:13.53    5:15.33  
 18 Gallagher, Lily T      16 UN-PC-PC          5:10.04    5:15.87  
 19 Whitehead, Nicole A    16 UN-CA-CA          5:20.54    5:16.00  
 20 Arrington, Haley B     15 UN-PC-PC          5:13.28    5:16.41  
 21 Brubaker, Mallory M    16 Unattached-PC     5:08.51    5:17.40  
 22 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          5:17.93    5:18.43  
 23 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       5:21.12    5:20.45  
 24 Tsai, Casey            15 Una Daca-PC       5:10.58    5:20.83  
 25 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  5:21.54    5:21.53  
 26 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     5:09.62    5:21.96  
 27 Park, Taylor M         16 Unattached-PC     5:18.00    5:21.99  
 28 Beaulieu, Megan C      16 Unattached-PC     5:22.15    5:22.08  
 29 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:06.47    5:22.84  
 30 Trevithick, Claire R   16 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:14.74    5:23.38  
 31 Robinson, Elizabeth C  15 Spare Time Aquat  5:13.89    5:24.36  
 32 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     5:17.92    5:24.40  
 33 Parulan, Hannah D      16 Unattached-SN     5:22.12    5:27.71  
 34 Zheng, Kelly           16 Una Daca-PC       5:17.84    5:28.39  
 35 Lindsey, Lauren I      15 Scottsdale Aquat  5:22.31    5:28.88  
 36 Hobson, Annika E       16 Lakeridge Swim T  5:19.46    5:30.36  
 37 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC          5:16.01    5:31.52  
 38 Valentine, Emma L      16 UN-PC-PC          5:08.28    5:36.95  
 
 Event 95  Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC     4:56.87    5:00.73  
  2 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     5:10.40    5:04.89  
  3 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     4:56.75    5:06.98  
  4 Hartman, Alexandra S   17 UN-PC-PC          5:03.29    5:08.87  
  5 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     5:04.97    5:09.07  
  6 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          4:59.98    5:11.79  
  7 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:57.58    5:13.54  
  8 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          5:00.26    5:14.75  
  9 Fountaine, Keiana R    17 Unattached-SN     5:18.38    5:16.70  
 10 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     5:08.23    5:16.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC     5:18.11    5:19.15  
 12 Spyrou, Joanna M       17 Una Daca-PC       5:16.14    5:23.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adams, Danica J        17 Terrapins Swim T  5:14.68    5:24.79  
 14 Anderson, Anna Lise E  17 Lakeridge Swim T  5:15.28    5:25.72