Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    33.93      33.95  
  2 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha    35.54      34.46  
  3 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim    34.43      34.49  
  4 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu    33.83      35.04  
  5 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-    35.27      35.37  
  6 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin    36.94      35.93  
  7 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic    36.32      36.03  
  8 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati    35.22      36.15  
  9 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    35.22      36.16  
 10 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati    36.98      36.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua    37.98      36.77  
 12 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol    37.08      36.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati    37.32      37.00  
 14 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    37.44      37.04  
 15 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO           36.40      37.07  
 16 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-    38.13      37.21  
 17 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim    38.07      37.25  
 18 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua    37.60      37.43  
 19 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim    36.93      37.48  
 20 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-    37.31      37.57  
 21 Amaral, Justin A       10 Quicksilver Swim    36.41      37.66  
 22 Tkachev, Mathew        10 Arden Hills Swim    38.10      37.69  
 23 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC    38.65      37.82  
 23 Jarvis, Isaiah W       10 Santa Clara Swim    38.55      37.82  
 25 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua    38.97      37.83  
 26 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati    37.50      38.05  
 27 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P    36.48      38.12  
 28 Wong, Kevin N          10 Davis Aquadarts-    38.50      38.14  
 29 Kung, Ian K            10 Swim Neptune-AZ     36.98      38.35  
 30 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe    38.04      38.68  
 31 Voigtlander, Alexande  10 Aquazot Swim Clu    38.02      38.84  
 32 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim    38.32      38.91  
 33 Lai, Gavin H           10 Irvine Novaquati    37.87      38.94  
 34 Guzman, Braden T        9 North Coast Aqua    38.93      41.52