Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tay, Edward M          14 Unattached-PC       57.41      58.85  
  2 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S    59.62      59.81  
  3 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  1:01.16    1:00.27  
  4 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC       59.02    1:00.89  
  5 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC       59.73    1:00.98  
  6 Feng, Dylan            14 East Bay Aquatic  1:02.53    1:01.14  
  7 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.84    1:01.17  
  8 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:02.52    1:01.42  
  9 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A  1:03.00    1:01.46  
 10 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     1:03.42    1:01.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    59.69    1:01.59  
 12 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.70   J1:01.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hildesheim, Ethan J    14 Rancho San Diegu  1:01.26    1:01.78  
 13 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.32    1:01.78  
 15 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  1:01.34    1:01.80  
 16 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN     1:02.63    1:02.04  
 17 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.57    1:02.18  
 18 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim  1:03.22    1:02.29  
 19 Tobin, Michael P       14 Turlock Aquatic-  1:02.37    1:02.32  
 20 Jung, Yurack           14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.91    1:02.73  
 21 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  1:01.12    1:02.79  
 22 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          1:03.13    1:02.97  
 23 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:03.63    1:03.13  
 24 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim  1:06.61    1:03.23  
 25 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:04.97    1:03.37  
 26 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.09    1:03.63  
 27 Wong, Alexander        14 UN-PC-PC          1:04.88    1:03.70  
 28 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC     1:06.90    1:03.84  
 29 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.26    1:03.85  
 30 Yu, Young B            14 Unattached-PC     1:03.96    1:04.02  
 31 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC  1:03.66    1:04.10  
 32 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur  1:03.94    1:04.16  
 33 Patil, Atharv S        14 Unattached-PC     1:05.84    1:04.24  
 34 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre  13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.30    1:04.33  
 35 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          1:06.24    1:04.61  
 36 Dy, Owen L             14 Diablo Aquatics-  1:03.56    1:04.65  
 37 Hellickson, Austin S   14 Rancho San Diegu  1:06.70    1:04.66  
 38 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:04.45    1:04.68  
 39 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:04.57    1:04.72  
 40 Andrews III, Robert G  14 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.68    1:04.75  
 41 Affeld, Jonathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          1:06.17    1:05.03  
 42 Aung, Winn             14 Unattached-SN     1:06.84    1:05.14  
 43 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:05.56    1:05.20  
 44 Nguyen, Tyler T        13 Sierra Marlins S  1:03.52    1:05.28  
 44 Wardy, Owen Q          14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:02.55    1:05.28  
 46 Hajela, Sumer          13 De Anza Cupertin  1:05.86    1:05.37  
 47 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC     1:07.89    1:05.40  
 48 Ren, Alex J            14 UN-PC-PC          1:03.61    1:05.48  
 49 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:05.46    1:05.58  
 50 Parsons, Nathaniel K   13 North Coast Aqua  1:05.11    1:05.59  
 51 Barnett, Max N         14 Unattached-UT     1:05.79    1:05.61  
 51 Zamir, Guy M           13 UN-PC-PC          1:06.63    1:05.61  
 53 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          1:04.92    1:05.75  
 54 Copeland, Logan W      14 Sparks Piranhas-  1:06.77    1:05.77  
 55 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  1:05.39    1:05.95  
 56 Pai, Justin            14 Speed Aquatics-C  1:05.89    1:05.96  
 57 Seljeseth, Erik W      14 Unattached-PC     1:05.21    1:06.05  
 58 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  1:05.92    1:06.10  
 59 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI          1:07.16    1:06.24  
 60 Lee, Aaron H           13 Una Tcs-CA        1:06.74    1:06.25  
 61 Harlow, Henry M        14 North Bay Aquati  1:04.99    1:06.29  
 62 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.89    1:06.40  
 63 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati  1:05.67    1:06.42  
 64 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC          1:06.77    1:06.48  
 64 Fung, Brandon          14 De Anza Cupertin  1:07.49    1:06.48  
 66 Otuafi, Owen M         13 Sparks Piranhas-  1:06.56    1:06.54  
 67 Larsen, Mckay R        14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:05.56    1:06.57  
 68 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC       1:07.09    1:06.58  
 69 Mayo, Cooper M         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.31    1:06.93  
 70 Quach, Gregory         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:06.31    1:07.02  
 71 Ngo, Johnathan         13 Valley Splash-PC  1:06.29    1:07.04  
 72 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti  1:05.36    1:07.11  
 73 Osani-Schilling, Munt  14 UN-PC-PC          1:05.91    1:07.14  
 74 Lee, Austin J          14 Los Angeles Swim  1:07.43    1:07.16  
 75 Thai, Raymond          14 UN-PC-PC          1:06.94    1:07.23  
 76 Colombo, Lucas J       13 Heartland Swim A  1:06.01    1:07.45  
 77 Zhu, Lan               13 North Coast Aqua  1:07.32    1:07.58  
 77 Ong, Johannes          14 Magdalena Ecke Y  1:06.23    1:07.58  
 79 Chan, Nicholas Y       14 Unattached-PC     1:07.12    1:07.61  
 80 Park, Andy E           13 Paseo Aquatics S  1:07.72    1:07.62  
 81 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:07.50    1:07.69  
 82 Nguyen, Kevin P        13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:07.39    1:07.75  
 83 Schmidt, Andrew T      14 Rancho San Diegu  1:06.88    1:07.87  
 84 Luke, Ryan M           13 Sparks Piranhas-  1:07.78    1:08.03  
 85 Crotty, Michael P      14 UN-PC-PC          1:05.93    1:08.22  
 86 Wong, Kyle S           13 Jcc Waves-CA      1:07.59    1:08.32  
 -- Tran, Nathaniel V      14 Starfish Aquatic  1:02.71         DQ  
 -- Dai, Kevin             14 Unattached-PC     1:05.86         DQ