Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.83    1:03.79  
  2 Smith, Skyler A        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.19    1:05.52  
  3 McCormack, Lindsay G   13 The Olympic Club  1:06.40    1:05.59  
  4 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:06.56    1:05.92  
  5 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:05.23    1:06.02  
  6 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.85    1:06.39  
  7 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC     1:04.90    1:06.63  
  8 Albright, Danielle S   14 Tule Nation Trit  1:05.29    1:06.96  
  9 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:07.40    1:07.06  
 10 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:05.88    1:07.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  1:08.54    1:07.29  
 12 Ung, Natalie J         13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:06.80    1:07.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  1:06.20    1:07.78  
 14 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:06.72    1:07.85  
 15 Tolman, Meghan L       14 Unattached-PC     1:11.11    1:07.87  
 16 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  1:07.72    1:08.05  
 17 Vanderlinden, Emilee   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:08.68    1:08.09  
 18 Hanley, Channing F     14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:06.82    1:08.13  
 19 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  1:07.93    1:08.20  
 20 Roberts, May Ling S    14 North Bay Aquati  1:06.83    1:08.25  
 21 Wang, Ellen L          14 UN-PC-PC          1:05.97    1:08.27  
 22 Tran, Tiffany C        14 UN-PC-PC          1:07.87    1:08.32  
 23 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  1:09.19    1:08.33  
 24 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:07.48    1:08.36  
 25 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:07.87    1:08.42  
 26 Yandell, Sierra F      14 Una Tac-SN        1:10.44    1:08.58  
 27 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.55    1:08.64  
 28 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       1:09.44    1:08.69  
 29 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.41    1:08.72  
 30 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  1:08.58    1:08.85  
 31 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.60    1:08.91  
 32 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     1:07.13    1:08.99  
 33 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.37    1:09.14  
 34 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  1:07.94    1:09.16  
 35 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:09.89    1:09.42  
 36 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  1:08.58    1:09.60  
 37 Gibbons, Geneveive H   14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.95    1:09.62  
 38 Blodgett, Alyssa K     14 Almaden Riptides  1:10.37    1:09.64  
 39 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  1:10.61    1:09.69  
 40 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.18    1:09.76  
 41 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:09.10    1:09.87  
 42 Honey, Katie L         13 Neptune Swimming  1:09.57    1:10.07  
 43 Chatard, Elizabeth     13 North Bay Aquati  1:08.01    1:10.08  
 44 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.40    1:10.10  
 45 Farnsworth, Noelle B   14 Manta Ray Aquati  1:11.41    1:10.13  
 46 Burger, Ava C          13 Rancho San Diegu  1:11.21    1:10.16  
 47 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 Mendocino Coast-  1:11.29    1:10.21  
 48 Gronert, Zoe S         13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:10.19    1:10.28  
 49 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          1:11.09    1:10.51  
 50 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  1:11.34    1:10.65  
 51 Trejo, Emily           13 Merced Skimmers-  1:08.68    1:10.67  
 52 Van De Heetkamp, Mika  13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:10.84    1:10.69  
 53 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.65    1:10.78  
 54 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:10.57    1:10.88  
 55 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   1:12.37    1:10.89  
 56 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     1:10.28    1:10.99  
 57 Ryan, Sayuri A         14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.42    1:11.04  
 58 Luu, Isabel K          14 Pacific Athletic  1:10.65    1:11.06  
 59 Watts, Vanessa K       13 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:10.22    1:11.20  
 60 Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 Sierra Marlins S  1:11.72    1:11.33  
 61 Gulvady, Leena S       13 Quicksilver Swim  1:11.62    1:11.45  
 62 Buckley, Margaret J    14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:11.60    1:11.57  
 63 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  1:10.91    1:11.91  
 64 Burgess, Jaclynn M     14 UN-SN-SN          1:12.47    1:11.93  
 65 Lee, Samantha K        14 UN-PC-PC          1:12.22    1:12.07  
 66 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     1:12.12    1:12.15  
 67 Ngo, Catherine         14 UN-PC-PC          1:11.92    1:12.33  
 68 Wong, Gwyneth P        14 UN-PC-PC          1:11.88    1:12.35  
 69 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:11.32    1:12.38  
 70 Nguyen, Kylie S        13 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.58    1:12.44  
 71 Maddux, Lila S         13 Thunder Swimming  1:12.12    1:12.53  
 72 Hart, Maya R           13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.92    1:12.64  
 73 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:12.46    1:12.68  
 74 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua  1:12.29    1:12.73  
 75 Tupe, Ayesha Y         14 UN-SN-SN          1:12.25    1:12.77  
 76 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:10.96    1:12.90  
 77 Hunter, Charlotte I    14 UN-PC-PC          1:11.05    1:13.32  
 78 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  1:10.77    1:13.36  
 78 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.42    1:13.36  
 80 Ruedger, Nicole        13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:12.49    1:13.43  
 81 Garcia, Isabella R     14 Roadrunner Aquat  1:11.12    1:13.88  
 -- Arnas, Ashley G        13 Coronado Swim As  1:12.46         DQ