Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 79  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          1:01.30    1:01.30  
  2 Lo, Emily Y            16 Unattached-PC     1:01.73    1:03.39  
  3 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          1:01.61    1:04.08  
  4 Ma, Gabrielle          15 Unattached-PC     1:04.20    1:04.47  
  5 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC          1:04.23    1:04.90  
  5 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          1:04.15    1:04.90  
  7 Arnold, Jacqueline Y   15 UN-PC-PC          1:04.26    1:05.10  
  8 Liu, Sasha H           16 Unattached-PC     1:03.66    1:05.33  
  9 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC          1:04.12    1:05.89  
 10 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     1:06.10    1:05.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC          1:06.04    1:06.05  
 12 Hutchinson, Haley S    15 UN-PC-PC          1:05.93    1:06.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC          1:06.71    1:06.87  
 14 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     1:09.61    1:07.19  
 15 Nasedkina, Valeriya    16 UN-PC-PC          1:08.34    1:07.21  
 16 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  1:07.12    1:07.57  
 17 Wang, Lena             15 UN-PC-PC          1:07.01    1:07.74  
 18 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     1:08.17    1:07.93  
 19 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     1:08.62    1:07.98  
 20 Truong, Vivian N       16 UN-PC-PC          1:06.79    1:08.07  
 21 Bauer, Lydia           15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.17    1:08.09  
 22 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       1:08.40    1:08.18  
 23 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     1:07.56    1:08.58  
 24 Nashner, Audrey N      16 UN-PC-PC          1:09.69    1:08.79  
 25 Eder, Julia L          16 UN-PC-PC          1:07.21    1:08.93  
 26 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          1:10.53    1:08.94  
 27 Gulvady, Maya S        16 Unattached-PC     1:07.27    1:08.95  
 28 Huynh, Rachel L        16 Unattached-PC     1:08.98    1:09.21  
 29 Oliver, Tessa L        16 UN-PC-PC          1:09.06    1:09.36  
 30 Thomas, Mackenzie A    15 UN-PC-PC          1:07.67    1:09.39  
 31 Rudolph, Alexandra M   15 Unattached-PC     1:07.36    1:09.93  
 32 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC     1:10.56    1:09.97  
 33 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC          1:10.20    1:10.03  
 34 Guadiamos, Isabella H  15 Una Daca-PC       1:09.64    1:10.04  
 35 Gearing, Delanie L     15 Unattached-PC     1:09.07    1:10.16  
 36 Lawrence, Marissa T    16 UN-PC-PC          1:09.05    1:10.55  
 37 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:05.63    1:10.61  
 38 Schloss, Kaelyn H      16 Una Solo-PC       1:09.09    1:10.87  
 39 Mobley, Amanda K       16 UN-PC-PC          1:10.87    1:11.07  
 40 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:09.81    1:11.37  
 41 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     1:10.93    1:11.50  
 42 Bandoni, Julia M       16 Unattached-PC     1:09.29    1:11.81  
 43 Claridge, Emily R      15 UN-PC-PC          1:10.82    1:12.04  
 44 McKee, Samantha A      15 Unattached-PC     1:10.21    1:12.35  
 45 Scheid, Amber M        15 Unattached-PC     1:10.88    1:13.92  
 -- Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       1:03.06         DQ  
 
 Event 79  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     1:00.54    1:01.73  
  2 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     1:02.63    1:03.84  
  3 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     1:04.02    1:04.87  
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S       17 Unattached-SN     1:04.48    1:04.91  
  5 Ting, Stefanie S       18 Una Daca-PC       1:03.82    1:05.05  
  6 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:02.38    1:05.59  
  7 Smith, Natalie L       18 UN-PC-PC          1:04.97    1:05.68  
  8 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC     1:03.16    1:05.69  
  9 Torres, Jannae M       17 Unattached-PC     1:05.10    1:06.00  
 10 Hartman, Alexandra S   17 UN-PC-PC          1:06.35    1:07.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     1:07.72    1:08.67  
 12 Liu, Skyler H          18 Unattached-PC     1:07.15    1:09.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:06.37    1:09.31  
 14 Garcia, Shiara Mey H   18 UN-PC-PC          1:08.25    1:09.39  
 15 Scavone, Tessie R      17 Unattached-PC     1:10.47    1:09.71  
 16 Delore, Madeleine C    18 UN-PC-PC          1:08.11    1:09.99  
 17 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          1:08.62    1:10.51  
 18 Davis, Jacqueline N    17 UN-PC-PC          1:05.81    1:11.50  
 19 Weinstock, Kaitlyn A   18 Almaden Riptides  1:10.14    1:11.82