Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T  1:07.08    1:05.30  
  2 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.73    1:07.50  
  3 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:08.82    1:08.01  
  4 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati  1:06.81    1:08.10  
  5 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.45    1:08.36  
  6 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:08.86    1:08.46  
  7 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:09.61    1:08.74  
  8 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:10.30    1:08.90  
  9 George, Genevieve      10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:09.79    1:09.46  
 10 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:12.60    1:09.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  1:08.79    1:09.78  
 12 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick  1:07.41    1:09.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.57    1:10.17  
 14 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:12.94    1:10.37  
 15 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.07    1:10.75  
 16 Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:11.65    1:11.01  
 17 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:13.04    1:11.56  
 18 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.73    1:11.68  
 19 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:12.87    1:11.84  
 20 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.66    1:11.99  
 21 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  1:10.40    1:12.22  
 22 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.70    1:12.40  
 23 Meraz, Leila K         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:13.40    1:12.42  
 24 Ma, Allison            10 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.32    1:12.84  
 25 Yeager, Shelby R       10 College Area Swi  1:24.78L   1:12.85  
 26 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:13.50    1:12.86  
 27 Black, Drew E          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:26.56L   1:13.34  
 28 Manley, Laura E        10 Oro Valley Swim-  1:13.48    1:13.44  
 29 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:14.23    1:13.74  
 30 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  1:13.89    1:14.08  
 31 Yu, Colleen            10 East Bay Aquatic  1:13.06    1:14.17  
 32 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe  1:14.68    1:14.24  
 33 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:15.15    1:14.28  
 34 Ahearn, Lauren M        9 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:14.96    1:14.79  
 35 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  1:13.06    1:15.86  
 36 Dougherty, Kelsey T    10 Montclair Swim T  1:15.22    1:15.95  
 37 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:13.24    1:16.18  
 38 Kissinger, Calissa K   10 Unattached-SN     1:14.80    1:16.76  
 39 Blietz, Sophia G       10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.78    1:16.83  
 40 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:13.49    1:17.09  
 41 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  1:13.25    1:17.72