Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.57      56.37  
  2 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-    57.44      56.76  
  3 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA        57.88      57.33  
  4 Li, Xiaoran            13 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.58      58.55  
  5 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC            59.08      58.67  
  6 Lee, Mackenzie J       14 UN-PC-PC            58.05      58.70  
  7 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC       59.79      59.04  
  8 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim    59.54      59.16  
  9 Dao, Allison T         14 UN-PC-PC            59.34      59.34  
 10 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     1:00.08      59.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A    58.12      59.59  
 12 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  1:00.96      59.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-    59.83      59.80  
 14 Meyer, Rachel G        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.39      59.82  
 15 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S    58.50      59.84  
 16 Rhodes, Riley J        14 Una Mav-PC        1:00.26      59.85  
 17 Devanagondi, Neeyati   14 De Anza Cupertin    58.61      59.87  
 18 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  1:00.17      59.94  
 19 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe    58.96    1:00.02  
 20 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S    59.39    1:00.15  
 21 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  1:00.59    1:00.19  
 22 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S    59.78    1:00.28  
 23 Dahlgren, Erika R      13 Davis Aquadarts-    58.57    1:00.29  
 24 Liao, Abigail M        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.54    1:00.31  
 25 Lough, Marly D         13 The Claremont Cl    59.80    1:00.35  
 26 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:00.38    1:00.44  
 27 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  1:00.24    1:00.52  
 28 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  1:00.25    1:00.55  
 29 Buckley, Margaret J    14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.00    1:00.95  
 30 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T    59.62    1:00.97  
 31 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.25    1:01.01  
 32 Van De Heetkamp, Mika  13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.81    1:01.11  
 33 Joseph, Hannah M       14 UN-SN-SN          1:01.13    1:01.17  
 34 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          1:00.51    1:01.21  
 35 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.58    1:01.38  
 36 Arnas, Ashley G        13 Coronado Swim As  1:02.42    1:01.40  
 37 Yazzie, Kaylah R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:00.31    1:01.41  
 38 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  1:01.05    1:01.43  
 39 Peyton, Ava M          13 Menlo-PC          1:01.20    1:01.76  
 40 Johansson, Kendall C   13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:01.72    1:01.77  
 41 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  1:01.31    1:01.78  
 42 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:01.04    1:01.83  
 43 Mazurek, Ella M        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.70    1:02.02  
 44 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.59    1:02.07  
 45 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.10    1:02.09  
 46 Wang, Ellen L          14 UN-PC-PC          1:02.36    1:02.11  
 47 Lyon, Taylor C         13 Rancho San Diegu  1:02.31    1:02.14  
 48 Burns, Meghan M        14 Tucson J Stingra  1:01.80    1:02.20  
 49 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  1:03.24    1:02.26  
 50 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:01.61    1:02.27  
 51 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:11.79L   1:02.28  
 51 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          1:02.94    1:02.28  
 53 Malkic, Selma          13 Alameda Gators-P  1:02.18    1:02.29  
 54 Franco, Jessica J      14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:01.51    1:02.30  
 55 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.69    1:02.42  
 56 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:02.32    1:02.45  
 57 Hemming, Lindsay R     13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.93    1:02.60  
 57 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.23    1:02.60  
 59 Dickerson, Anslee E    14 Thunder Swimming  1:01.28    1:02.72  
 60 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  1:03.10    1:02.73  
 61 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          1:01.86    1:02.79  
 61 Colby, Francesca M     14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.83    1:02.79  
 63 Forest, Elisabella     14 Chino Hills Aqua  1:00.56    1:02.84  
 64 Carlson, Claire A      14 Osprey Aquatics-  1:02.58    1:02.88  
 64 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:01.28    1:02.88  
 64 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  1:11.61L   1:02.88  
 67 Panicker, Vismaya V    14 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.28    1:03.03  
 68 Good, Tatum A          14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.99    1:03.22  
 68 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.29    1:03.22  
 70 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.19    1:03.34  
 71 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.03    1:03.36  
 72 Dyer, Lydia C          14 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.05    1:03.49  
 73 Chang, Phyllis         14 UN-PC-PC          1:03.07    1:03.55  
 74 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.03    1:03.59  
 75 Aramini, Elena E       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.19    1:03.60  
 76 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.98    1:03.73  
 77 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     1:03.13    1:03.92  
 78 Davis, Melinda E       14 Livermore Aqua C  1:03.18    1:04.11  
 79 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.33    1:04.45  
 79 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  1:03.06    1:04.45  
 81 Snyder, Sophia J       14 Northern Aquatic  1:02.92    1:04.47  
 82 Schroer, Grace D       14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.17    1:04.50  
 83 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          1:02.25    1:04.93