Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi    57.22      56.45  
  2 Hernandez, Joel I      12 Irvine Novaquati    57.74      58.17  
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:01.44      59.92  
  4 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:00.38    1:00.06  
  5 Kim, Kyle              11 Unattached-CA     1:01.02    1:00.35  
  6 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati  1:03.74    1:01.19  
  7 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim  1:00.25    1:01.24  
  8 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti    59.91    1:01.58  
  9 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.38    1:01.76  
 10 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te  1:03.37    1:01.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.28    1:02.15  
 12 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  1:03.52    1:02.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.48    1:02.93  
 14 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati  1:01.54    1:03.04  
 15 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.78    1:03.07  
 16 Chiu, Matthew J        12 SMT-CA            1:05.07    1:03.20  
 17 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese  1:04.92    1:03.34  
 18 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  1:04.77    1:03.37  
 19 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.05    1:03.48  
 20 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.00    1:03.54  
 21 Sengupta, Rahul        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.23    1:03.62  
 22 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol  1:04.07    1:03.86  
 23 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-  1:02.60    1:04.08  
 24 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.11    1:04.32  
 25 Gim, Jonathan J        12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:05.54    1:04.39  
 26 Winslow, Keosonemyxay  12 Clovis Swim Club  1:05.36    1:04.83  
 27 Seol, Juhyun           12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:04.49    1:04.98  
 28 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT      1:05.15    1:04.99  
 29 Manske, Ethan M        12 Northern Aquatic  1:04.29    1:05.00  
 30 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.60    1:05.19  
 31 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati  1:02.45    1:05.49  
 32 Davis, Jack C          11 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.70    1:05.55  
 33 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J       12 The Olympic Club  1:05.09    1:05.86  
 34 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA      1:14.85L   1:05.97  
 35 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  1:02.87    1:06.16  
 36 McCaw, Greyson T       12 Sonoma Sea Drago  1:05.67    1:06.29  
 37 Fazen, Collin B        12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:05.64    1:06.50  
 38 Li, Aaron H            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.48    1:06.53  
 39 Hatcher, Ryan L        12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.87    1:07.59  
 40 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.72    1:08.50  
 -- Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.85         DQ