Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu    57.16      59.00  
  2 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  1:01.48    1:00.59  
  3 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:00.83    1:00.71  
  4 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:01.67    1:00.78  
  5 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  1:00.90    1:00.79  
  6 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:01.60    1:01.11  
  7 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  1:02.77    1:01.49  
  8 Beams, Alyona M        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.49    1:01.63  
  9 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.09    1:01.66  
 10 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  1:00.51    1:01.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.97    1:02.14  
 12 Tkachenko, Sofia       12 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.17    1:02.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:01.55    1:02.27  
 14 Lockyer, Hannah P      12 Montclair Swim T  1:02.07    1:02.39  
 15 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.24    1:02.55  
 16 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.90    1:02.64  
 17 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:03.55    1:02.72  
 18 Starnes, Emily J       12 Northern Sierra-  1:02.59    1:02.80  
 19 Dang, Minh-Uyen V      12 Renegade Aquatic  1:03.81    1:02.81  
 20 Watrous, Catherine V   12 Una Nba-PC        1:03.69    1:03.12  
 21 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.33    1:03.21  
 22 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     1:02.43    1:03.59  
 23 Bluford, Kaitlyn L     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:03.12    1:03.65  
 24 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.97    1:03.91  
 25 Robinson, Maggie G     12 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.59    1:03.95  
 26 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.78    1:04.00  
 27 Penton, Sophia         12 North Coast Aqua  1:06.12    1:04.03  
 28 Smith, Rea N           12 Neptune Swimming  1:01.89    1:04.16  
 29 Nguyen, Allison P      11 Los Angeles Swim  1:04.27    1:04.18  
 30 Hagan, Zoe C           12 Excel Swim Club-  1:06.32    1:04.27  
 31 Vermeulen, Anna B      12 Thunder Swimming  1:04.93    1:04.38  
 32 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.32    1:04.41  
 33 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:03.84    1:04.43  
 34 Chan, Diana L          12 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.67    1:04.63  
 35 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.39    1:04.68  
 35 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  1:05.49    1:04.68  
 37 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.78    1:04.89  
 38 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  1:03.39    1:04.94  
 39 Salvino, Teia I        11 Paseo Aquatics S  1:07.46    1:04.96  
 39 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.58    1:04.96  
 41 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  1:02.29    1:05.04  
 42 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  1:07.36    1:05.15  
 43 Mah, Maxine S          12 Pacific Athletic  1:05.44    1:05.19  
 44 Tisdale, Amelia B      12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:06.85    1:05.20  
 45 Tolentino, Lily R      11 Livermore Aqua C  1:06.98    1:05.33  
 46 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.44    1:05.40  
 47 Li, Samantha A         12 East Bay Aquatic  1:06.99    1:05.42  
 47 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  1:05.75    1:05.42  
 49 Piasai, Madison        11 Quicksilver Swim  1:06.10    1:05.55  
 50 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.11    1:05.68  
 50 James, Kelsey M        12 North Coast Aqua  1:06.71    1:05.68  
 52 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.90    1:05.69  
 53 Stevenson, Olivia J    12 California Gold-  1:05.31    1:05.75  
 54 Davis, Jenna Y         12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:06.77    1:05.85  
 55 Del Balso, Parker J    12 Bulldog Swim Clu  1:06.75    1:05.94  
 56 Lawless, Robin M       12 Northern Sierra-  1:06.41    1:05.97  
 57 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  1:06.03    1:06.02  
 58 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.02    1:06.36  
 59 Isomatsu, Maiya        11 Otter Swim Club-  1:06.31    1:06.37  
 60 Lang, Skyla A          11 Sierra Marlins S  1:05.68    1:06.42  
 61 Mering, Grace W        11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.69    1:06.46  
 62 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:07.14    1:06.75  
 63 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:07.39    1:06.77  
 64 Luu, Emmy M            12 Pacific Athletic  1:06.71    1:06.80  
 65 Wong, Hannah G         11 Rancho San Diegu  1:07.39    1:06.86  
 66 Hensley, Makenna J     12 Northern Sierra-  1:06.46    1:06.94  
 67 Norris, Lucille T      12 Santa Cruz Swimm  1:07.15    1:07.05  
 68 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.40    1:07.06  
 69 Lee, Kate C            12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:06.87    1:07.11  
 70 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:05.37    1:07.25  
 71 Pham, Minh-anh         12 De Anza Cupertin  1:07.02    1:07.27  
 72 Kondury, Anagha        11 Irvine Novaquati  1:18.04L   1:07.48  
 73 Root, Alessia E        12 North Bay Aquati  1:05.89    1:07.70  
 74 Hollinger, Reese A     12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:07.42    1:07.72  
 75 Taber, Paige E         12 Roadrunner Aquat  1:04.99    1:07.73  
 76 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    11 Montclair Swim T  1:06.54    1:07.79  
 77 Horaska, Isabel E      11 Roadrunner Aquat  1:06.31    1:07.85  
 78 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.96    1:07.94  
 79 Jensen, Faye A         11 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.63    1:08.81  
 80 Delahunt, Aideen C     12 Bulldog Swim Clu  1:06.91    1:09.06  
 81 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          1:07.03    1:09.35  
 82 Kamauu, Nohea E        12 Wasatch Front Fi  1:06.79    1:10.62  
 -- Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:03.27         DQ