Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 71  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC            55.72      55.91  
  2 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC            55.36      56.19  
  3 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC       57.76      57.09  
  4 Suen, Claire           15 UN-PC-PC            56.61      57.20  
  5 Thompson, Jane H       15 UN-PC-PC            58.25      57.31  
  6 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC       58.35      57.48  
  7 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC            56.06      57.59  
  8 Saenz, Elena N         16 Sierra Marlins S    57.90      57.83  
  9 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN       56.93      57.91  
 10 Panopio, Kaitlyn Paig  15 UN-PC-PC            56.04      58.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-    57.62      58.14  
 12 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC       57.78      58.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC            58.52      58.18  
 14 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC            56.51      58.25  
 15 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC       57.36      58.33  
 16 Phung, Kaling H        16 Una Daca-PC         58.70      58.35  
 17 Velitchkov, Sophie M   15 Scottsdale Aquat    56.45      58.36  
 18 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC          1:00.33      58.44  
 19 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou   16 Salt Lake Swim L    56.95      58.46  
 20 Lepisova, Emma         16 Unattached-PC       56.56      58.65  
 21 Craft-Williams, Kayla  15 UN-PC-PC            57.91      58.74  
 22 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN         59.70      58.80  
 23 Beaulieu, Megan C      16 Unattached-PC       59.78      58.96  
 24 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC     1:01.23      59.17  
 25 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC            59.00      59.24  
 26 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN       57.68      59.28  
 27 Arrington, Haley B     15 UN-PC-PC            59.80      59.40  
 28 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC            59.33      59.55  
 29 Williams, Jasmine M    15 UN-SN-SN            59.67    1:00.57  
 30 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu    59.29    1:00.65  
 31 Gjerde, Caroline R     15 Unattached-PC     1:01.01    1:00.72  
 32 Harter, Amy G          15 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:00.91    1:00.88  
 33 Liebow, Elise D        16 Unattached-PC     1:00.25    1:00.96  
 34 Eckel, Caroline A      15 UN-PC-PC            57.59    1:00.98  
 35 Guo, Ashley J          15 Unattached-PC     1:01.15    1:01.26  
 36 Kennedy, Kathryn N     16 UN-PC-PC            59.26    1:01.88  
 37 Balicanta, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.83    1:02.27  
 38 Kester, Mackenzie M    15 Oro Valley Swim-    59.79    1:03.29  
 39 Wenner, Elizabeth J    16 Unattached-PC     1:01.13    1:03.37  
 40 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T  1:00.99    1:04.30  
 
 Event 71  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC       55.61      54.73  
  2 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC       55.90      55.24  
  3 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC       54.91      57.12  
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S       17 Unattached-SN       55.61      57.66  
  5 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC            59.07      58.11  
  6 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC       58.71      58.20  
  7 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-    57.25      58.30  
  8 Shen, Elizabeth        17 Unattached-PC       59.26      59.52  
  9 Adams, Danica J        17 Terrapins Swim T  1:09.44L   1:00.26  
 10 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC       58.58    1:00.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrison, Sophia A     17 Unattached-PC       58.56    1:00.56  
 12 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     1:00.18    1:00.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matsumura, Jenna S     18 Lakeridge Swim T    59.08    1:01.15  
 14 Hopkins, Madison R     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    59.01    1:01.58  
 15 Tria, Kristen J        17 Unattached-PC     1:00.51    1:04.29