Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club    57.86      59.25  
  2 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.30    1:01.61  
  3 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.79    1:01.82  
  4 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.14    1:02.39  
  5 Lockyer, Hannah P      12 Montclair Swim T  1:02.63    1:02.63  
  6 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.48    1:02.77  
  7 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:03.36    1:03.05  
  8 Botton, Riley J        12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:04.37    1:03.14  
  9 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:02.36    1:03.47  
 10 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.67    1:03.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.51   J1:03.55  
 12 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.35    1:03.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:04.41    1:03.70  
 14 Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.08    1:03.73  
 15 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  1:04.54    1:03.74  
 16 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:02.71    1:03.81  
 17 Nguyen, Allison P      11 Los Angeles Swim  1:03.55    1:04.02  
 18 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.08    1:04.13  
 19 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.85    1:04.24  
 20 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.95    1:04.40  
 21 Hazle, Kathryn M       12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:06.02    1:04.65  
 22 Ching, Madeline G      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.11    1:04.87  
 23 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.96    1:05.10  
 24 Tarantino, Holly P     12 North Bay Aquati  1:05.48    1:05.16  
 25 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.93    1:05.19  
 26 Snyder, Julianne N     12 Clovis Swim Club  1:05.05    1:05.31  
 27 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  1:05.20    1:05.34  
 28 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:06.06    1:05.47  
 29 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.27    1:05.50  
 30 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.67    1:05.52  
 31 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.33    1:05.67  
 32 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  1:06.68    1:05.72  
 33 Penton, Sophia         12 North Coast Aqua  1:05.88    1:05.77  
 34 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.43    1:05.80  
 35 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.64    1:06.00  
 36 Iannaccone, Stephanie  12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:06.48    1:06.08  
 37 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.81    1:06.11  
 38 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:04.87    1:06.12  
 39 Starnes, Emily J       12 Northern Sierra-  1:04.94    1:06.19  
 40 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  1:06.00    1:06.31  
 41 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  1:06.14    1:06.42  
 42 Sasivarevic, Hanna     11 Cottonwood Heigh  1:06.51    1:06.43  
 43 Taber, Paige E         12 Roadrunner Aquat  1:06.09    1:06.45  
 44 Stevenson, Olivia J    12 California Gold-  1:06.10    1:06.67  
 45 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:06.80    1:06.75  
 46 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:06.94    1:06.87  
 47 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:06.87    1:07.45  
 48 Henry, Ryan L          12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:06.36    1:07.47  
 49 Amon, Emma G           12 Yuma Heat-AZ      1:06.46    1:07.60  
 50 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:06.83    1:07.89  
 51 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          1:06.41    1:07.90  
 52 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:06.62    1:08.03  
 53 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:06.57    1:08.18  
 54 Patters, Kailee        12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:06.74    1:09.54  
 55 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  1:05.33    1:09.71  
 -- Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  1:00.15         DQ