Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  5:41.46    5:41.22  
  2 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  5:39.60    5:44.72  
  3 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T  5:48.96    5:45.31  
  4 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   6:02.39    5:51.45  
  5 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  5:47.69    5:51.63  
  6 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    5:55.35    5:52.16  
  7 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  5:53.38    5:53.18  
  8 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  6:05.35    5:53.59  
  9 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          5:53.92    5:53.61  
 10 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  5:53.67    5:54.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  5:56.33    5:54.83  
 12 Klein, Chloe N         10 Hillside Aquatic  5:57.05    5:55.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  5:59.37    5:58.46  
 14 Manley, Laura E        10 Oro Valley Swim-  6:06.63    6:02.59  
 15 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  6:03.94    6:04.15  
 16 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  6:14.58    6:06.32  
 17 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  6:18.41    6:08.41  
 18 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  6:00.09    6:09.02  
 18 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  5:55.02    6:09.02  
 20 Deslauriers, Savanna   10 LAMV-PC           6:01.89    6:09.56  
 21 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  6:18.90    6:10.07  
 22 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   6:25.01    6:11.23  
 23 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  6:19.02    6:11.91  
 24 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  6:15.25    6:15.07  
 25 Portello, Ava C        10 Davis Aquadarts-  6:24.16    6:15.37  
 26 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  6:21.13    6:16.07  
 27 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  6:13.16    6:16.76  
 28 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  6:17.40    6:18.33  
 29 Recio, Marissa-kelley  10 Spare Time Aquat  6:22.60    6:18.77  
 30 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  6:19.06    6:19.56  
 31 Park, Taylor K         10 Una Nova-CA       6:23.95    6:19.61  
 32 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  6:14.62    6:21.18  
 33 Taylor, Ava V           9 Aptos Cabrillo S  6:25.59    6:22.22  
 34 Gleason, Danielle K    10 Life Time  Arizo  6:18.65    6:22.57  
 35 Dorrestein, Tatiana K  10 North Coast Aqua  6:25.61    6:26.14  
 36 Carver, Mia R          10 Oro Valley Swim-  6:23.10    6:27.00  
 -- Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  5:46.84         DQ