Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H     14 UN-PC-PC          4:28.72    4:41.50  
  2 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      4:42.48    4:41.66  
  3 Nagle, William H       14 Una Tera-PC       4:41.05    4:47.01  
  4 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC     4:47.89    4:47.40  
  5 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim  4:43.95    4:48.51  
  6 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  4:48.42    4:49.04  
  7 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  4:51.11    4:49.18  
  8 Ren, Alex J            14 UN-PC-PC          4:44.95    4:49.50  
  9 Morris, Daniel R       14 UN-CC-CC          4:48.80    4:51.76  
 10 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          4:44.01    4:52.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC     5:00.87    4:52.21  
 12 Hawthorne, Grant W     14 Coronado Swim As  4:52.51    4:52.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim  4:47.30    4:52.28  
 14 Tay, Edward M          14 Unattached-PC     5:02.57    4:52.65  
 15 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S  4:58.97    4:52.69  
 16 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin  4:49.98    4:52.82  
 17 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:59.14    4:54.10  
 18 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T  4:59.86    4:54.36  
 19 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     4:59.24    4:54.40  
 20 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          4:57.61    4:55.73  
 21 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:57.29    4:56.09  
 22 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh  4:59.05    4:56.50  
 23 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN     5:03.23    4:56.52  
 24 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming  5:03.23    4:57.25  
 25 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          4:54.81    4:57.60  
 26 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-  4:57.98    4:58.81  
 27 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  13 Rancho San Diegu  4:57.31    4:59.18  
 28 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC    5:01.94    4:59.81  
 29 Carlton, Mason K       14 Quicksilver Swim  5:01.45    5:00.37  
 30 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin  4:52.22    5:00.80  
 31 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  4:55.04    5:01.10  
 32 Fendorf, Erik C        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:06.73    5:01.63  
 33 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin  5:02.68    5:01.71  
 34 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic  5:07.72    5:01.73  
 35 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  5:05.42    5:01.91  
 36 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu  5:06.90    5:02.11  
 37 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  4:58.32    5:02.75  
 38 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN          4:57.56    5:03.14  
 39 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-  5:05.48    5:03.21  
 40 Crotty, Michael P      14 UN-PC-PC          5:05.82    5:03.29  
 41 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi  4:54.73    5:03.39  
 42 Riding, Christopher    14 Utah Valley Aqua  5:02.24    5:03.74  
 43 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua  5:04.79    5:03.78  
 44 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  4:59.97    5:04.14  
 45 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          4:59.96    5:04.95  
 46 Ignacio, Jonah T       14 California Capit  4:56.11    5:05.16  
 47 Kim, Isaac N           13 Orinda Aquatics-  5:02.52    5:05.31  
 48 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ   5:07.19    5:05.40  
 49 Pietila, Jeremy P      14 UN-PC-PC          5:08.48    5:05.58  
 50 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  5:01.10    5:05.98  
 51 Waddell, Zachary M     13 Irvine Novaquati  5:08.08    5:06.49  
 52 Macapagal, Nathaniel   14 UN-PC-PC          5:07.84    5:06.78  
 53 Vinz, Benjamin A       14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:09.29    5:06.81  
 54 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P  4:36.15L   5:06.89  
 55 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin  4:57.69    5:07.17  
 56 Koga, James Y          13 Jcc Waves-CA      5:05.24    5:07.52  
 57 Ng, Ryan               14 Una Daca-PC       5:08.89    5:07.77  
 58 Vera, Korbin R         13 California Capit  4:58.75    5:07.97  
 59 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC            5:03.20    5:08.02  
 60 Crouch, Matthew J      13 California Capit  4:58.13    5:08.07  
 61 Ladman, Adam W         13 North Coast Aqua  5:07.81    5:08.60  
 62 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur  5:07.35    5:08.98  
 63 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  5:08.26    5:09.01  
 64 Li, Raymond            14 East Bay Aquatic  5:04.12    5:09.10  
 65 Sebastian, Jonathan B  13 Quicksilver Swim  5:07.42    5:10.67  
 66 Schmidt, Andrew T      14 Rancho San Diegu  5:07.80    5:11.55  
 67 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S  5:07.98    5:11.69  
 68 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:05.24    5:12.05  
 69 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC     5:06.15    5:13.18  
 70 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi  5:05.53    5:13.28  
 71 Schalge Jr, Troy D     14 South Bay Aquati  5:05.13    5:13.33  
 72 West, Connor C         14 Colorado Athleti  5:04.74    5:13.78  
 73 Woo, Aaron F           13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:07.84    5:24.66