Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    5:01.65    5:06.85  
  2 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  5:10.08    5:06.99  
  3 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  5:08.03    5:07.11  
  4 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          5:06.21    5:07.44  
  5 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC          5:03.34    5:07.69  
  6 Zajdzinski, Amanda K   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:08.46    5:07.88  
  7 Mazurek, Ella M        13 Quicksilver Swim  5:07.99    5:09.26  
  8 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  5:10.04    5:09.95  
  9 Seward, Emma E         13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:12.76    5:11.48  
 10 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  5:14.84    5:12.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  5:20.72    5:13.37  
 12 Daniell, Cameron J     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:13.59    5:13.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  5:20.37    5:15.09  
 14 Horst, Eleanor K       14 Canyons Aquatic-  5:06.49    5:15.39  
 15 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:11.49    5:15.47  
 16 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  5:19.46    5:15.79  
 17 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  5:16.30    5:15.84  
 18 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:18.54    5:16.05  
 19 Ciobanu, Alice G       14 UN-PC-PC          5:22.91    5:16.30  
 20 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  5:12.24    5:16.47  
 21 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          5:23.66    5:16.82  
 22 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          5:16.84    5:17.47  
 23 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  4:49.47L   5:18.28  
 24 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  5:13.98    5:18.66  
 25 Rooney, Teagan R       13 Jeffco Hurricane  5:16.79    5:19.17  
 26 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  5:16.26    5:19.51  
 27 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  5:12.99    5:19.61  
 28 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  5:15.40    5:19.77  
 29 Swift, Gillian G       13 North Coast Aqua  5:18.84    5:20.29  
 30 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:15.10    5:20.44  
 31 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          5:15.74    5:20.59  
 32 Kim, Olivia H          13 Pleasanton Seaha  5:18.92    5:20.65  
 33 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  5:23.20    5:20.66  
 34 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  5:23.36    5:20.91  
 35 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:23.93    5:20.97  
 36 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  5:23.03    5:21.59  
 37 Moore, Elena T         14 UN-PC-PC          5:22.50    5:21.77  
 38 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  5:20.02    5:21.79  
 39 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  5:24.98    5:22.11  
 40 Cai, Cecelia A         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:23.42    5:22.24  
 41 Huang, Brianna C       14 UN-PC-PC          4:53.39L   5:22.46  
 42 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  5:23.53    5:22.71  
 43 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  5:24.09    5:22.74  
 44 Parsons, Jamie L       13 South Bay Aquati  5:21.45    5:22.86  
 45 Kenrow, Chloe A        14 Unattached-PC     4:53.08L   5:23.35  
 46 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  5:24.20    5:24.23  
 47 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  5:17.44    5:24.40  
 48 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     5:23.81    5:24.63  
 49 Kellison, Makayle S    14 Neptune Swimming  5:22.01    5:24.74  
 50 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  5:22.06    5:25.91  
 51 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  5:23.15    5:26.42  
 52 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  5:17.59    5:27.29  
 53 Snyder, Sophia J       14 Northern Aquatic  5:19.24    5:27.39  
 54 Li, Karen L            14 UN-PC-PC          4:52.69L   5:28.08  
 55 Yim, Jinsu J           14 Una Daca-PC       5:21.77    5:28.85  
 56 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  5:23.62    5:29.26  
 57 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  5:22.60    5:29.92  
 58 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          5:24.48    5:30.05  
 59 Hansen, Kylie S        14 Utah Valley Aqua  5:23.91    5:30.24  
 60 Gidley, Erin A         13 South Bay Aquati  5:23.70    5:30.30  
 61 Kampfer, Morgan S      14 Irvine Novaquati  4:51.54L   5:31.03  
 62 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  5:24.92    5:31.53  
 63 Lin, Athena            13 Arden Hills Swim  5:20.77    5:31.56  
 64 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          5:14.72    5:32.95  
 65 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel   14 UN-SI-SI          5:20.08    5:35.64