Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:14.50    5:15.30  
  2 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:20.08    5:16.31  
  3 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:20.50    5:19.03  
  4 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  5:15.37    5:19.65  
  5 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  5:16.52    5:20.54  
  6 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  5:22.74    5:22.41  
  7 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A    12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:32.88    5:24.18  
  8 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  5:22.50    5:24.26  
  9 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  5:28.76    5:25.34  
 10 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:24.38    5:26.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  5:26.60    5:26.51  
 12 Hazle, Kathryn M       12 San Diego YMCA-S  5:36.89    5:27.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  5:24.31    5:27.29  
 14 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:24.32    5:27.84  
 15 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  5:34.98    5:28.04  
 16 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     5:23.03    5:28.70  
 17 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:40.20    5:29.26  
 18 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:30.29    5:29.32  
 19 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  5:32.83    5:29.96  
 20 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  5:32.20    5:30.23  
 21 Smith, Rea N           12 Neptune Swimming  5:30.52    5:31.24  
 22 Del Balso, Parker J    12 Bulldog Swim Clu  5:37.96    5:32.30  
 23 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  5:27.49    5:32.84  
 24 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  5:28.78    5:33.44  
 25 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:33.68    5:33.76  
 26 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:42.90    5:33.99  
 27 Wang, Crystal          12 Crow Canyon-PC    5:31.92    5:34.15  
 28 Carroll, Faith T       11 Pleasanton Seaha  5:42.67    5:34.78  
 29 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  5:39.96    5:34.90  
 30 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  5:42.35    5:35.40  
 31 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:36.54    5:35.42  
 32 Malin, Michelle A      12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:42.33    5:35.50  
 33 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  5:40.79    5:35.60  
 34 Reddinger, Amelia B    12 Thunder Swimming  5:41.82    5:35.81  
 35 Gioia, Emma            12 Vacaville Swim C  5:42.24    5:35.89  
 36 Garcia, Gianna M       11 Roadrunner Aquat  5:36.90    5:36.18  
 37 Spector, Jordyn T      12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:27.55    5:36.71  
 38 Burnworth, Hannah M    12 Heartland Swim A  5:41.97    5:37.02  
 39 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  5:43.64    5:38.20  
 40 Wall, Sara T           11 Unattached-UT     5:39.94    5:38.32  
 41 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  5:29.52    5:38.57  
 42 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  5:30.80    5:38.79  
 43 Baron, Miko L          11 Rancho San Diegu  5:38.46    5:38.95  
 44 French, Miya Y         12 Marin Pirates-PC  5:43.98    5:38.98  
 45 Kumsa, Dena            12 San Francisco Se  5:36.58    5:39.20  
 46 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     5:32.20    5:39.99  
 47 Lewis, Alexis M        12 Neptune Swimming  5:33.94    5:40.29  
 48 Lacroix, Jenna C       11 De Anza Cupertin  5:41.63    5:40.41  
 49 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:32.34    5:40.73  
 50 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  5:29.21    5:40.80  
 51 Torres, Patricia M     11 San Francisco Se  5:36.98    5:41.35  
 52 Axelman, Mia E         11 Northern Sierra-  5:37.73    5:41.66  
 53 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  5:43.17    5:42.15  
 54 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    5:38.57    5:42.40  
 55 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  5:37.86    5:43.05  
 56 Hummel, Emily R        12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:40.96    5:43.56  
 57 Horaska, Isabel E      11 Roadrunner Aquat  5:43.69    5:43.71  
 58 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  5:30.67    5:43.84  
 59 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  5:42.93    5:44.04  
 60 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:43.73    5:44.19  
 61 Feyk, Liliana J        11 North Coast Aqua  5:43.20    5:44.29  
 62 Sabadin, Tyler A       12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:41.41    5:44.45  
 63 Holokahi, Tiare K      11 Vacaville Swim C  5:37.74    5:44.68  
 64 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  5:41.62    5:45.74  
 65 Christian, Taylor J    12 Diablo Aquatics-  5:41.93    5:45.77  
 66 Lawson, Kaiya L        12 Cottonwood Heigh  5:43.30    5:45.81  
 67 McGee, Brynn M         12 Santa Clara Swim  5:45.03    5:47.92  
 68 Morgan, Chloe N        11 Manta Ray Aquati  5:44.99    5:47.94  
 69 Tkachenko, Sofia       12 Santa Clara Swim  5:42.04    5:50.26  
 70 Kemp, Nicole R         12 Clovis Swim Club  5:39.20    5:50.99  
 71 Macaulay, Siena L      12 Renegade Aquatic  5:42.61    5:51.17