Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 62  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lu, Tyler T            16 UN-PC-PC          1:54.26    1:56.46  
  2 Wong, Brian            16 Unattached-PC     1:55.48    1:56.62  
  3 Liu, George H          16 Unattached-PC     1:53.44    1:57.95  
  4 Sewell, Dylan R        16 Unattached-SN     1:56.57    1:58.37  
  5 Rinard, Christopher E  16 Unattached-PC     1:55.11    1:58.51  
  6 Cai, Sebastian A       15 UN-PC-PC          1:57.11    1:58.78  
  7 Huang, Andy            15 UN-PC-PC          1:58.14    1:59.15  
  8 Thomas, Adonis M       16 UN-PC-PC          1:58.15    1:59.16  
  9 Vizental, Anthony      15 Unattached-PC     1:58.51    1:59.44  
 10 Insignares, Omar A     16 Unattached-PC     1:55.44    2:00.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coloma, Garrick L      15 Unattached-PC     1:59.97    2:00.40  
 12 Vegas, Armando L       15 UN-PC-PC          1:59.03    2:00.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 David, Calvin C        15 UN-PC-PC          2:03.62   J2:00.56  
 14 Rodgers, Connor C      15 Monterey Bay Swi  2:00.11    2:00.67  
 15 Chui, Calvin H         16 UN-PC-PC          1:54.01    2:00.88  
 16 Kuo, Aaron J           15 Unattached-PC     2:01.32    2:01.58  
 17 Shau, David            16 Unattached-PC     2:01.48    2:01.83  
 18 Tran, Eric             16 Unattached-PC     2:01.02    2:02.06  
 19 Aung, Alex M           16 Unattached-SN     1:54.74    2:02.47  
 20 Choi, Seung J          16 UN-PC-PC          2:04.45    2:03.22  
 21 Li, Jason F            16 UN-PC-PC          1:59.08    2:06.78  
 22 Burrows, Patrick J     16 Unattached-PC     2:02.00    2:06.86  
 23 Gillies, Ryan C        15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.97    2:08.32  
 24 Griffith, Sam D        16 Una Gold-SN       2:03.51    2:08.70  
 
 Event 62  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liang, Alex W          17 Unattached-PC     1:45.55    1:51.73  
  2 Puertas, Anthony A     17 Utah Valley Aqua  1:51.53    1:53.76  
  3 Jhong, Christopher A   17 UN-PC-PC          1:48.88    1:54.23  
  4 Lincoln, Michael T     17 UN-PC-PC          1:51.72    1:55.26  
  5 Cooper, Jonah L        17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.99    1:55.55  
  6 DeMayo, Dante          17 UN-PC-PC          1:51.84    1:56.82  
  7 Phung, Bertrand H      17 UN-PC-PC          1:50.79    1:57.19  
  8 Yeo, Sean              17 Unattached-PC     1:56.84    1:57.62  
  9 Williams, Dale P       18 Una Oaq-PC        1:52.25    1:57.88  
 10 Vickery, Stuart J      18 UN-PC-PC          1:51.81    1:58.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pokutta, Maximilian J  17 UN-PC-PC          1:51.02    1:58.22  
 12 Fetterman, Jordan R    17 Unattached-PC     1:52.16    1:58.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Edward F        17 UN-PC-PC          1:56.16    1:58.48  
 14 Zhang, Lyon            17 UN-PC-PC          1:58.00    1:58.53  
 15 Blaul, Henry N         17 UN-PC-PC          1:58.44    1:59.01  
 15 White, Kyle S          17 Unattached-PC     1:53.66    1:59.01  
 17 O'Connell, Daniel P    17 UN-PC-PC          1:59.85    1:59.43  
 18 Reuter, Zack           18 Unattached-SN     1:53.80    2:00.47  
 19 Walker, Jacob R        18 Unattached-SN     1:58.31    2:04.29  
 20 McKenna, David P       17 UN-PC-PC          1:55.57    2:04.32