Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 61  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lo, Emily Y            16 Unattached-PC     2:00.78    2:01.77  
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     2:01.68    2:01.96  
  3 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC     2:01.33    2:03.56  
  4 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC     2:03.77    2:05.80  
  5 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     2:06.36    2:07.44  
  6 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC          2:04.40    2:07.84  
  7 Ma, Ashley C           15 Unattached-PC     2:08.15    2:08.31  
  8 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       2:08.06    2:08.40  
  9 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC     2:13.86    2:10.03  
 10 Kinsey, Halladay M     16 Unattached-SN     1:57.89    2:10.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     2:11.62    2:10.89  
 12 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC          2:11.67    2:10.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC          2:15.33    2:12.04  
 14 Gulvady, Maya S        16 Unattached-PC     2:07.88    2:12.58  
 15 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN     2:12.83    2:15.85  
 16 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  2:14.20    2:16.77  
 17 Jones, Megan C         15 Neptune Swimming  2:15.56    2:17.00  
 18 Zheng, Kelly           16 Una Daca-PC       2:11.96    2:17.60  
 19 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.33    2:20.52  
 20 Lawrence, Marissa T    16 UN-PC-PC          2:15.33    2:21.96  
 
 Event 61  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Green, Lauren K        18 Unattached-PC     1:59.51    2:02.90  
  2 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          2:06.48    2:04.66  
  3 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC     2:04.06    2:04.74  
  4 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC     2:05.13    2:06.42  
  5 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     2:12.28    2:08.17  
  6 Liu, Skyler H          18 Unattached-PC     2:01.37    2:08.94  
  7 Hartman, Alexandra S   17 UN-PC-PC          2:08.78    2:10.09  
  8 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     2:11.03    2:10.99  
  9 Harrison, Sophia A     17 Unattached-PC     2:06.09    2:12.40  
 10 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     2:11.45    2:13.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:11.78    2:16.15  
 12 Lanning, Karina C      18 Una Daca-PC       2:08.43    2:21.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Krafcik, Sophia F      17 Unattached-PC     2:09.49    2:23.39