Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic    24.90      25.00  
  2 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.69      26.29  
  3 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-    26.76      26.70  
  4 Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    27.09      26.80  
  5 Ng, Matthew K          12 California Capit    26.73      26.86  
  6 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S    27.99      26.90  
  7 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.32      27.16  
  8 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid    27.38      27.22  
  9 Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat    26.89      27.28  
 10 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-    27.62      27.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliott, Matthew W     12 Quicksilver Swim    28.88      27.35  
 12 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu    28.36      27.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Manalang, Nicholas R   12 Santa Clara Swim    27.87      27.40  
 14 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te    27.60      27.43  
 15 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua    27.95      27.58  
 16 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti    27.59      27.66  
 17 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A    27.84      27.70  
 18 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-    27.93      27.78  
 19 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-    27.72      27.85  
 20 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim    27.80      27.90  
 21 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.15      27.96  
 21 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim    27.69      27.96  
 23 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.23      28.03  
 24 Ye, Lawrence           12 Quicksilver Swim    29.41      28.05  
 25 Winslow, Keosonemyxay  12 Clovis Swim Club    28.18      28.27  
 26 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T    28.13      28.36  
 27 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim    28.71      28.39  
 28 Berry, Nikhil N        12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.55      28.43  
 29 Gold, Evan A           12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.17      28.47  
 30 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese    28.60      28.49  
 31 Carlson, Braun E       12 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.77      28.57  
 32 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A    29.62      28.59  
 33 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.19      28.61  
 34 Palmroos, Ian E        12 North Coast Aqua    29.16      28.65  
 35 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati    29.94      28.66  
 36 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim    28.61      28.72  
 37 Crist, Austin W        12 Unattached-CC       27.65      28.74  
 38 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat    28.25      28.77  
 39 Chiu, Matthew J        12 SMT-CA              28.79      28.80  
 40 Manske, Ethan M        12 Northern Aquatic    28.86      28.84  
 40 Cehelnik, Hunter B     12 Irvine Novaquati    29.02      28.84  
 42 Kim, Ethan J           12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.81      28.88  
 43 Agdeppa, Colton J      12 Tiger Aquatics-P    28.67      28.91  
 44 Newnan, Addison M      11 Osprey Aquatics-    28.92      28.92  
 45 Thielenhaus, Bryden J  12 Marin Pirates-PC    29.35      28.98  
 46 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club    28.95      28.99  
 47 Simeon, Edwin C        12 Santa Clara Swim    28.60      29.00  
 47 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC    28.55      29.00  
 47 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA            29.26      29.00  
 50 Welsh, Zachary E       11 Ladera Oaks-PC      29.28      29.07  
 51 Hawkins, Jason M       12 Canyons Aquatic-    29.32      29.09  
 51 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim    29.99      29.09  
 53 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim    29.80      29.11  
 53 Ryan, Cathal O         12 North Coast Aqua    29.44      29.11  
 55 Hughes, Colby H        12 South Bay Aquati    29.68      29.21  
 56 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol    29.37      29.28  
 57 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y    29.52      29.33  
 58 Barck, Henrik N        12 Orinda Aquatics-    29.76      29.36  
 59 Wang, Brandon B        11 Peak Swimming-PC    29.89      29.39  
 60 Taylor, Payton B       12 Unattached-UT       29.82      29.45  
 61 Ng, Jay Y              12 Peak Swimming-PC    29.41      29.57  
 62 Hunter, Joshua C       11 The Hills Hurric    29.74      29.58  
 63 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-    29.44      29.59  
 63 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT        29.27      29.59  
 65 Tran, Jaeden T         11 Rancho San Diegu    29.55      29.63  
 65 Markow, Sean L         12 Poulsbo Piranha-    29.41      29.63  
 65 Harris, Bradley J      12 Canyons Aquatic-    29.16      29.63  
 68 Vinokur, David A       12 Scottsdale Aquat    29.49      29.75  
 69 Feng, Ryan Y           11 Santa Clara Swim    33.40L     29.77  
 70 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati    28.88      29.82  
 70 Walimbe, Pranav A      11 Sierra Marlins S    29.80      29.82  
 72 Grove, Jacques W       12 Livermore Aqua C    29.98      29.90  
 73 Knoll, David A         11 Sierra Marlins S    29.95      30.02  
 73 Frias, Ethan P         12 Roadrunner Aquat    29.77      30.02  
 75 Gao, Andrew            12 Rocklin Maverick    29.31      30.04  
 76 Li, Aaron H            12 Aquazot Swim Clu    29.90      30.07  
 77 Metzler, Austin L      12 Jeffco Hurricane    29.98      30.15  
 78 Cheung, Collin         12 San Francisco Se    29.86      30.17  
 79 Rodenberg, Andrew P    11 Sierra Marlins S    33.67L     30.22  
 80 Wonosaputra, Dominick  11 Pleasanton Seaha    29.65      30.30  
 81 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic    29.08      30.32  
 82 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  11 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.76      30.55  
 83 Sami, Asim             12 Terrapins Swim T    29.58      30.57  
 84 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat    29.89      30.59  
 85 Hatcher, Ryan L        12 Aquazot Swim Clu    29.08      30.70  
 86 Winter, Aeddan T       11 Swim Utah-UT        29.74      30.78  
 87 Thomas, Larwence M     11 Terrapins Swim T    29.87      30.86  
 88 Cui, Andy C            11 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.99      31.09