Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mindlin, Ethan E       10 Swim Neptune-AZ     29.93      30.26  
  2 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P    30.83      31.12  
  3 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati    31.29      31.23  
  4 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-    31.74      31.67  
  5 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati    31.72      32.10  
  6 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi    32.70      32.28  
  7 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-    32.03      32.39  
  8 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    31.76      32.43  
  9 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua    32.10      32.45  
 10 Turner, Mason G        10 Eastern Iowa Swi    31.69      32.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.00      32.80  
 12 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic    33.13      32.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-    31.76      32.92  
 14 Jarvis, Isaiah W       10 Santa Clara Swim    33.01      33.23  
 15 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C    32.13      33.27  
 16 Rousseau, Julien M     10 Pacific Swim-SI     34.77      33.50  
 17 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci    32.82      33.52  
 18 Kung, Ian K            10 Swim Neptune-AZ     32.85      33.58  
 19 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat    32.09      33.61  
 20 Jalal, Grayson         10 Saint Lawrence S    33.32      33.74  
 21 Silvestre, David R     10 PSL-PC              33.97      33.83  
 22 Wilmink, Oliver T      10 Swim Neptune-AZ     34.99      34.00  
 22 Condit, Gabriel M      10 Flying Fish of A    34.10      34.00  
 24 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim    33.01      34.14  
 25 Lightner, Caspar L     10 San Diego YMCA-S    33.21      34.18  
 26 Woolery, Nicholas I     9 Brentwood Seawol    33.34      34.25  
 27 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    33.07      34.33  
 28 Su, Sean               10 Santa Clara Swim    34.21      34.47  
 29 Collet, Seth J         10 Ladera Oaks-PC      34.41      34.55  
 30 Pak, Alexander C       10 Diablo Aquatics-    34.44      34.63  
 31 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati    34.68      34.67  
 32 Trinh, Phu Kenneth D   10 Irvine Novaquati    34.09      34.86  
 33 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T    34.17      34.93  
 34 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat    32.93      34.97  
 35 Savage, James L        10 Merced Skimmers-    34.75      35.51  
 36 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe    34.05      35.63  
 37 Tahk, Youngwoo J       10 Sunn Swimming-PC    34.14      35.73  
 38 Grant, Patrick P       10 Canyons Aquatic-    34.48      35.78  
 39 Gorji, Aveed           10 Folsom Wahoos Sw    34.49      35.81  
 40 Koika, Andrew          10 Unattached-PC       34.98      36.05  
 41 Nighojkar, Soham       10 Santa Clara Swim    34.38      36.24  
 42 Kajarekar, Saahil S    10 Sunn Swimming-PC    34.86      36.61  
 43 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    34.88      36.77