Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:02.56    2:01.55  
  2 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.71    2:04.10  
  3 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC          2:04.49    2:05.42  
  4 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA      2:06.06    2:06.74  
  5 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  2:08.47    2:07.65  
  6 Buckley, Margaret J    14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:08.41    2:07.98  
  7 Lough, Marly D         13 The Claremont Cl  2:09.17    2:08.31  
  8 Rhodes, Riley J        14 Una Mav-PC        2:07.90    2:08.47  
  9 Li, Xiaoran            13 Quicksilver Swim  2:10.25    2:08.89  
 10 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  2:05.46    2:09.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:12.61    2:09.64  
 12 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:08.50    2:09.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     2:07.24    2:09.77  
 14 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  2:09.61    2:09.92  
 15 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  2:06.43    2:10.09  
 16 Devanagondi, Neeyati   14 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.81    2:10.10  
 17 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:08.25    2:10.17  
 18 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.80    2:10.52  
 19 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  2:10.64    2:10.66  
 20 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:13.75    2:10.83  
 20 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:09.15    2:10.83  
 22 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.68    2:10.95  
 23 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:10.11    2:11.51  
 24 Burns, Meghan M        14 Tucson J Stingra  2:11.99    2:11.70  
 25 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  2:12.24    2:11.87  
 26 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:11.28    2:12.08  
 27 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.26    2:12.15  
 28 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  2:07.62    2:12.23  
 29 Dao, Allison T         14 UN-PC-PC          2:13.44    2:12.62  
 30 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          2:10.24    2:12.83  
 31 Liao, Abigail M        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.94    2:13.31  
 32 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          2:11.87    2:13.37  
 33 Hemming, Lindsay R     13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:15.03    2:13.38  
 34 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  2:10.82    2:13.44  
 35 Meyer, Rachel G        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:13.72    2:13.73  
 36 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:12.21    2:13.84  
 37 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  2:09.81    2:13.94  
 38 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:13.69    2:14.24  
 39 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  2:15.77    2:14.31  
 40 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.44    2:14.43  
 41 Fok, Alexis L          13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:12.65    2:14.44  
 42 Lyon, Taylor C         13 Rancho San Diegu  2:14.51    2:14.61  
 43 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:12.94    2:14.72  
 44 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          2:12.11    2:14.79  
 44 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          2:11.41    2:14.79  
 46 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:13.89    2:14.80  
 46 Aramini, Elena E       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.84    2:14.80  
 48 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  2:12.65    2:15.01  
 49 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.06    2:15.09  
 50 Zajdzinski, Amanda K   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:15.85    2:15.16  
 51 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     2:16.71    2:15.18  
 52 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.45    2:15.20  
 53 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  2:13.45    2:15.28  
 54 Franco, Jessica J      14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:14.22    2:15.72  
 55 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.39    2:15.91  
 56 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.58    2:15.94  
 57 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:14.35    2:16.01  
 58 Forest, Elisabella     14 Chino Hills Aqua  2:16.58    2:16.08  
 59 Cai, Cecelia A         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.71    2:16.09  
 60 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.41    2:16.12  
 61 Malkic, Selma          13 Alameda Gators-P  2:12.17    2:16.35  
 62 Dahlgren, Erika R      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:10.81    2:16.67  
 63 Dyer, Lydia C          14 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.10    2:16.77  
 64 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:10.61    2:16.78  
 65 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  2:14.34    2:17.56  
 66 Snyder, Sophia J       14 Northern Aquatic  2:13.50    2:17.62  
 67 Weeks, Sierra          14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:15.44    2:18.05  
 68 Allen, Mara J          14 UN-SN-SN          2:12.50    2:18.09  
 69 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.92    2:18.13  
 70 Schroer, Grace D       14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.50    2:18.80  
 71 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:13.61    2:19.04  
 72 Yazzie, Kaylah R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:13.06    2:20.06  
 73 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:16.57    2:20.84