Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  2:02.37    2:09.32  
  2 Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:14.10    2:12.96  
  2 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:12.92    2:12.96  
  4 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:09.35    2:13.56  
  5 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.18    2:13.81  
  6 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:14.25    2:14.15  
  6 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  2:16.62    2:14.15  
  8 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.20    2:14.25  
  9 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:09.97    2:14.43  
 10 Tkachenko, Sofia       12 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.62    2:14.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.58    2:14.64  
 12 Starnes, Emily J       12 Northern Sierra-  2:13.92    2:14.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  2:09.33    2:14.91  
 14 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:12.11    2:14.95  
 15 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:14.02    2:15.23  
 16 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     2:17.49    2:15.42  
 17 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.68    2:16.35  
 18 Beams, Alyona M        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.65    2:16.53  
 19 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:21.25    2:16.71  
 20 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.48    2:17.01  
 21 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.29    2:17.12  
 22 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  2:17.34    2:17.57  
 23 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  2:15.94    2:17.73  
 24 Vermeulen, Anna B      12 Thunder Swimming  2:20.17    2:17.74  
 25 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:20.86    2:17.78  
 26 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  2:18.57    2:18.56  
 27 Piasai, Madison        11 Quicksilver Swim  2:19.62    2:18.80  
 28 Hagan, Zoe C           12 Excel Swim Club-  2:21.16    2:19.20  
 28 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.78    2:19.20  
 30 Bluford, Kaitlyn L     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:19.28    2:19.36  
 31 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.21    2:19.43  
 32 Luu, Emmy M            12 Pacific Athletic  2:25.11    2:19.53  
 33 Mah, Maxine S          12 Pacific Athletic  2:23.49    2:19.66  
 34 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:24.61    2:19.77  
 35 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  2:17.72    2:19.91  
 36 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.56    2:20.01  
 37 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.52    2:20.04  
 38 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.01    2:20.09  
 39 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.12    2:20.49  
 40 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.30    2:20.99  
 40 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:24.13    2:20.99  
 42 Lewis, Alexis M        12 Neptune Swimming  2:24.20    2:21.21  
 43 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  2:22.81    2:21.26  
 44 Wang, Crystal          12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:22.40    2:21.56  
 45 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:22.40    2:21.93  
 46 Mering, Grace W        11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.49    2:22.06  
 47 Tolentino, Lily R      11 Livermore Aqua C  2:21.83    2:22.64  
 48 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.94    2:22.68  
 49 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:19.29    2:22.70  
 50 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  2:22.88    2:22.75  
 51 Norris, Lucille T      12 Santa Cruz Swimm  2:23.51    2:23.54  
 52 Horaska, Isabel E      11 Roadrunner Aquat  2:23.15    2:23.77  
 53 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.40    2:23.78  
 54 Chan, Diana L          12 Terrapins Swim T  2:21.17    2:24.40  
 55 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.99    2:24.73  
 56 Yu, Kailyn             12 East Bay Aquatic  2:23.19    2:24.77  
 57 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:21.41    2:25.15  
 58 Lang, Skyla A          11 Sierra Marlins S  2:22.40    2:25.16  
 59 Lawless, Robin M       12 Northern Sierra-  2:23.33    2:25.38  
 60 Taguchi, Ai            11 Speed Aquatics-C  2:25.18    2:25.43  
 61 Snyder, Cecilia G      12 Northern Aquatic  2:22.75    2:25.61  
 62 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:24.48    2:26.33  
 63 Weller, Audrey S       12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:21.74    2:26.75  
 64 Davis, Jenna Y         12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:23.91    2:27.11  
 65 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          2:24.87    2:27.25  
 66 Isomatsu, Maiya        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:24.06    2:27.42  
 67 Perea, Makaela         11 Bernco Barracuda  2:25.11    2:27.57  
 68 Feng, Fiona            11 De Anza Cupertin  2:24.55    2:27.70  
 69 Kamauu, Nohea E        12 Wasatch Front Fi  2:23.84    2:33.34  
 -- Smith, Rea N           12 Neptune Swimming  2:21.35         DQ