Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 47  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC            56.07      56.67  
  2 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC            57.39      57.33  
  3 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC            56.61      57.93  
  4 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC       57.31      57.98  
  5 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN         58.81      58.13  
  6 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC            58.05      58.49  
  7 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC            58.29      58.53  
  8 Lewis, Genesis A       16 UN-CA-CA            57.80      59.03  
  9 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC            59.52      59.67  
 10 Zhang, Felita W        16 Unattached-PC     1:00.74    1:00.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Anna              15 UN-PC-PC          1:01.00    1:00.40  
 12 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC            58.37    1:00.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oliver, Tessa L        16 UN-PC-PC          1:00.90    1:00.51  
 14 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.89    1:00.56  
 15 Diallo, Selly F        15 UN-PC-PC            58.79    1:00.59  
 16 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC       58.97    1:00.65  
 17 Donaldson, Bailey C    15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.84    1:01.04  
 18 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN       58.25    1:01.19  
 19 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC       59.50    1:01.32  
 20 Huynh, Rachel L        16 Unattached-PC     1:01.01    1:01.49  
 21 Glanville, Mckaela I   15 UN-PC-PC          1:01.07    1:01.50  
 22 Zheng, Anna            15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.40    1:02.85  
 23 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T    58.97    1:04.16  
 24 Neufeld, Christy A     16 UN-PC-PC            59.06    1:05.10  
 
 Event 47  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC       55.40      56.76  
  2 Hopkins, Madison R     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    56.59      57.57  
  3 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC       58.39      58.28  
  4 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC       56.85      58.50  
  5 Garcia, Shiara Mey H   18 UN-PC-PC            59.26      59.66  
  6 Krafcik, Sophia F      17 Unattached-PC       57.78    1:01.45  
  7 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:07.92L   1:02.27  
  8 Moufarrej, Sofia F     17 UN-PC-PC            59.67    1:02.47  
  9 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-    58.41    1:02.72