Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T    58.68      57.11  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati    57.37      57.13  
  3 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  1:00.89      59.44  
  4 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick    57.88      59.54  
  5 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi    58.65      59.63  
  6 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  1:01.13    1:00.38  
  7 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  1:00.24    1:00.69  
  8 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:00.00    1:00.76  
  9 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:03.76    1:00.84  
 10 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.52    1:01.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:00.87    1:01.69  
 12 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-    59.76    1:01.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.65    1:01.89  
 14 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:03.38    1:02.16  
 15 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:02.69    1:02.17  
 16 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:03.21    1:02.18  
 17 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:02.02    1:02.24  
 18 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:03.04    1:02.43  
 19 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  1:03.52    1:02.53  
 20 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  1:02.86    1:02.57  
 21 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.04    1:02.77  
 22 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.22    1:02.94  
 23 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  1:01.89    1:02.95  
 24 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  1:03.75    1:03.01  
 25 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:03.81    1:03.15  
 26 Dimig, Caroline R      10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:02.83    1:03.26  
 27 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  1:04.66    1:03.31  
 27 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:03.37    1:03.31  
 29 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.63    1:03.48  
 30 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:03.73    1:03.50  
 31 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:03.95    1:03.79  
 32 Klein, Chloe N         10 Hillside Aquatic  1:02.22    1:03.95  
 33 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.61    1:03.99  
 34 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.66    1:04.04  
 35 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:02.76    1:04.15  
 36 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.87    1:04.22  
 37 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:05.33    1:04.26  
 37 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:07.16    1:04.26  
 39 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:04.76    1:04.28  
 39 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.57    1:04.28  
 41 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.26    1:04.48  
 42 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.17    1:04.61  
 43 Brant, Josephine R      9 Woodland Swim Te  1:05.35    1:04.81  
 44 Sabev, Theodora S      10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:07.17    1:04.93  
 44 Portello, Ava C        10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.47    1:04.93  
 46 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:04.78    1:05.00  
 47 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sar  10 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.06    1:05.14  
 48 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.85    1:05.22  
 48 Rowe, Catherine N       9 Pacific Swim-SI   1:05.86    1:05.22  
 50 Boeun, Sophie L        10 Quicksilver Swim  1:06.53    1:05.29  
 51 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  1:07.36    1:05.40  
 52 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.16    1:05.42  
 53 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.47    1:05.64  
 54 Goldstein, Sydney E    10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:06.27    1:05.65  
 55 Ormonde, Isabel        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:07.21    1:05.78  
 56 Blea-Salinas, Ciara M  10 Alameda Island A  1:05.27    1:05.79  
 57 Park, Taylor K         10 Una Nova-CA       1:06.34    1:05.81  
 57 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  1:05.55    1:05.81  
 59 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  1:04.63    1:05.85  
 60 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:04.16    1:06.02  
 61 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  1:05.55    1:06.16  
 62 Abernathy, Sienna C    10 Tule Nation Trit  1:04.54    1:06.18  
 63 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe  1:15.67L   1:06.19  
 64 Nunez-Gonzalez, Marga  10 Una Qss-PC        1:06.97    1:06.21  
 65 Black, Drew E          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:06.74    1:06.62  
 66 Auerbach, Jaclyn E     10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:04.94    1:06.77  
 66 Deslauriers, Savanna   10 LAMV-PC           1:06.70    1:06.77  
 68 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:05.48    1:06.86  
 69 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.09    1:06.94  
 70 Detter, Ella C         10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.26    1:06.99  
 71 Recio, Marissa-kelley  10 Spare Time Aquat  1:06.71    1:07.36  
 72 Kailiponi, Ayla B      10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.86    1:07.52  
 73 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.81    1:07.60  
 74 Farquhar, Natalie C    10 Neptune Swimming  1:07.23    1:07.70  
 75 Ma, Allison            10 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.33    1:07.95  
 76 Kissinger, Calissa K   10 Unattached-SN     1:06.96    1:07.97  
 76 Ravi, Medha S          10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.32    1:07.97  
 78 Gleason, Danielle K    10 Life Time  Arizo  1:06.65    1:08.56  
 79 Hu, Ashley J           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.32    1:08.72  
 80 Valle, Angelina L       9 California Capit  1:05.25    1:10.63  
 -- Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:04.52         NS