Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim    47.50      47.75  
  2 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC       48.38      48.32  
  3 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-    48.78      48.64  
  4 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC       47.11      48.86  
  5 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC            48.89      48.92  
  5 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim    48.96      48.92  
  7 Pollock, Alexander T   14 Oro Valley Swim-    48.88      49.76  
  8 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    49.46      49.83  
  9 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin    50.92      49.88  
 10 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P    50.61      50.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Mateo S        13 North Coast Aqua    50.33      50.12  
 12 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L    49.78      50.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin    49.54      50.16  
 14 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S    50.81      50.31  
 14 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-    50.18      50.31  
 16 Shang, Kyle D          13 De Anza Cupertin    50.90      50.47  
 17 Hawthorne, Grant W     14 Coronado Swim As    50.75      50.56  
 18 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    49.56      50.60  
 19 Makler, Theodore C     14 UN-PC-PC            49.99      50.62  
 20 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu    50.69      50.64  
 21 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin    50.50      50.67  
 21 Osterndorf, Christian  14 Scottsdale Aquat    51.76      50.67  
 23 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC       50.55      50.75  
 24 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC    50.09      50.80  
 24 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC       51.01      50.80  
 26 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua    50.86      50.83  
 27 Ortanes, Bryce T       14 Aquawolves Swimm    51.55      50.86  
 28 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick    50.48      50.92  
 29 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P    50.32      50.93  
 30 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC              51.31      50.99  
 31 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC      52.30      51.00  
 31 Guibadoulline, Bourga  14 Unattached-PC       51.12      51.00  
 33 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim    51.37      51.01  
 34 Clark, Matthew G       13 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.08      51.05  
 35 Brown, Lucius Y        13 North Coast Aqua    50.71      51.13  
 36 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC            51.46      51.15  
 37 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC      50.16      51.20  
 38 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh    52.13      51.23  
 39 Nguyen, Miles Y        13 Elk Grove Aquati    50.69      51.27  
 40 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-    50.82      51.38  
 41 Arnez, Isaiah T        14 UN-SN-SN            50.35      51.56  
 42 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN            50.91      51.58  
 43 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ     51.88      51.62  
 44 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T    52.09      51.63  
 45 Dy, Owen L             14 Diablo Aquatics-    51.52      51.64  
 46 Powers, Patrick J      14 Seaside Aquatic-    51.99      51.67  
 46 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC    52.10      51.67  
 48 Andrews III, Robert G  14 Rancho San Diegu    51.88      51.68  
 48 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC    52.07      51.68  
 50 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC            51.55      51.80  
 51 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic    51.60      51.87  
 52 Donovan, John L        14 Wolverine Aquati    51.37      51.90  
 53 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi    51.79      51.97  
 54 Lanting, Nicholas J    13 Davis Aquadarts-    51.85      52.09  
 54 Hsiao, Warren R        14 UN-PC-PC            50.77      52.09  
 56 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati    51.75      52.12  
 57 Koga, James Y          13 Jcc Waves-CA        51.83      52.22  
 58 Nabeta, Kaleo C        13 Davis Aquadarts-    51.85      52.32  
 59 Donado, Damien I       13 Terrapins Swim T    52.38      52.37  
 60 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC            51.68      52.48  
 61 Rujana, Emilio         14 Santa Clara Swim    51.97      52.50  
 61 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC    50.97      52.50  
 63 Ignacio, Jonah T       14 California Capit    51.76      52.53  
 64 Hajela, Sumer          13 De Anza Cupertin    51.98      52.56  
 65 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI            59.65L     52.66  
 66 Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    51.90      52.68  
 67 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC         51.61      52.69  
 68 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S    52.17      52.80  
 69 Gragas, Jacob C        13 Canyons Aquatic-    51.51      53.11  
 70 Kim, Isaac N           13 Orinda Aquatics-    52.13      53.21  
 71 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti    52.11      53.36  
 72 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC    52.38      53.39  
 72 Wu, Brian              14 UN-PC-PC            51.99      53.39  
 74 Wardy, Owen Q          14 Orinda Aquatics-    50.94      53.41