Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liu, George H          16 Unattached-PC       46.48      47.03  
  2 Davis, Andrew T        16 East Bay Aquatic    46.98      48.02  
  3 Hu, Ethan              15 UN-PC-PC            46.81      48.33  
  4 Dietz, Zachary D       16 UN-PC-PC            47.10      48.55  
  5 Hutson, Rijker H       15 UN-CA-CA            48.57      48.83  
  6 Reznick, Cole T        16 Unattached-PC       46.78      48.86  
  7 Huang, Andy            15 UN-PC-PC            48.23      48.95  
  8 Mosalam, Ziad K        16 UN-PC-PC            50.55      49.29  
  9 Yap, Grant             16 Unattached-PC       48.34      49.37  
  9 Nord, Caden P          16 Unattached-PC       48.36      49.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tovera, Jared Allen S  15 UN-PC-PC            49.25      49.50  
 12 Aung, Alex M           16 Unattached-SN       49.05      49.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murguia, Julio A       16 Una Gold-SN         50.03      49.71  
 14 Klement, Cade J        16 UN-CA-CA            50.12      49.75  
 15 McDonald, Brandon A    16 Unattached-PC       49.99      49.83  
 16 Chan, Donovan B        16 Una Alga-PC         48.61      49.84  
 17 Tello Estrada, Pedro   15 Palo Alto Stanfo    49.27      49.87  
 18 Davis, Liam J          16 Chico Aqua-Jets-    49.59      49.88  
 19 Ritter, Jacob A        16 Una Ivda-SI         49.93      49.90  
 20 Olson, Ryan K          15 Unattached-PC       50.88      50.02  
 21 McNulty, Kieran P      15 Unattached-PC       50.22      50.04  
 22 Wong, Connor H         15 UN-PC-PC            50.62      50.29  
 23 Xu, Patrick D          15 UN-PC-PC            49.91      50.51  
 24 Chao, Nicholas         15 UN-PC-PC            50.68      50.68  
 25 Tsai, Justin           15 UN-PC-PC            50.89      50.78  
 26 Lumbang, Jacob Matthe  16 Fog City Hammerh    49.99      50.89  
 27 Dempster, Allen J      15 UN-PC-PC            50.58      50.91  
 28 Osborn, Talen L        15 AquaForce-AZ        57.75L     50.97  
 29 Deruse, Samuel W       15 Reno Aquatic Clu    57.91L     51.33  
 30 Cory, Pieter M         16 Unattached-PC       50.84      51.50  
 31 Nixon, Michael A       16 UN-PC-PC            50.32      52.45  
 
 Event 40  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wells, Ty J            17 Unattached-PC       47.09      47.98  
  2 Gainer, Jackson        17 Quicksilver Swim    47.21      47.99  
  3 Copley, Brian P        17 Unattached-PC       47.00      48.06  
  4 Williams, Dale P       18 Una Oaq-PC          45.72      48.18  
  5 Skabelund, Joshua J    18 Utah Valley Aqua    47.00      48.41  
  6 Dietz, Benjamin N      17 Unattached-PC       47.16      48.43  
  7 Pugeda, Marc R         17 UN-PC-PC            48.64      48.58  
  8 Rohlen, Luke S         17 Unattached-PC       47.72      48.66  
  9 Lew, Derek J           17 Unattached-PC       48.41      48.77  
 10 Wilson, Ross B         17 Una Ivda-SI         49.94      48.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Treff, Daine C         18 Chico Aqua-Jets-    49.26      48.92  
 12 Phung, Bertrand H      17 UN-PC-PC            49.26      49.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Camerino, Joshua N     17 UN-PC-PC            48.14      49.32  
 14 Tisdale, Kyle M        17 UN-CA-CA            49.84      49.54  
 15 DeMayo, Dante          17 UN-PC-PC            48.94      49.76  
 16 Oetter, Timothy J      17 Oro Valley Swim-    50.09      49.96  
 17 Yao, Michael S         18 UN-PC-PC            49.43      50.18  
 18 Sellers, Nathan M      17 UN-SN-SN            49.83      50.28  
 19 Polakoff, Taras        17 UN-CA-CA            49.29      50.48  
 20 Osborn, Kempton S      17 AquaForce-AZ        50.17      50.52  
 21 Kumar, Hari U          17 UN-PC-PC            49.65      50.59  
 21 Cory, Nikolas F        18 Unattached-PC       50.04      50.59  
 23 Ogle-Sporer, Paul G    17 UN-PC-PC            49.85      50.65  
 24 Cooney, Joshua J       17 East Bay Aquatic    50.38      51.01  
 25 Fendorf, Kyle M        17 UN-PC-PC            50.18      51.10  
 26 Perez Del Rio, Esteba  17 Unattached-SN       50.20      51.53  
 27 Fetterman, Jordan R    17 Unattached-PC       49.17      51.63