Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC            50.71      50.71  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC            50.39      50.80  
  3 Suen, Claire           15 UN-PC-PC            52.30      52.16  
  4 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC            51.81      52.51  
  5 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC            52.57      52.58  
  6 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC            51.84      52.93  
  7 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN         52.99      52.96  
  8 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC            53.35      53.45  
  9 Taylor-Arredondo, Ale  16 Reno Aquatic Clu    53.58      53.83  
 10 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC            54.45      53.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Genesis A       16 UN-CA-CA            53.97     J53.98  
 12 Diallo, Selly F        15 UN-PC-PC            53.81      54.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC            53.30      54.33  
 14 Keith, Samantha M      15 UN-PC-PC            55.31      54.51  
 15 Whittington, Abigail   15 Cottonwood Heigh    55.04      54.56  
 16 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN         53.16      54.71  
 16 Glanville, Mckaela I   15 UN-PC-PC            54.91      54.71  
 18 Nguyen, Ivy H          15 Unattached-PC       54.30      54.78  
 19 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-    54.89      54.84  
 20 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN       54.80      54.96  
 21 Trevithick, Claire R   16 Reno Aquatic Clu    53.85      54.98  
 22 Wu, Emily J            16 Unattached-PC       54.06      55.00  
 23 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou   16 Salt Lake Swim L    53.68      55.02  
 24 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN         55.27      55.06  
 25 Gallagher, Lily T      16 UN-PC-PC            54.50      55.13  
 26 Harter, Amy G          15 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:02.67L     55.16  
 27 Zheng, Anna            15 UN-PC-PC            54.67      55.34  
 28 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     1:02.87L     55.38  
 29 Lindsey, Lauren I      15 Scottsdale Aquat    55.36      55.50  
 30 Neufeld, Christy A     16 UN-PC-PC            54.69      55.78  
 31 Saenz, Elena N         16 Sierra Marlins S    55.54      55.96  
 32 Velitchkov, Sophie M   15 Scottsdale Aquat    54.50      56.04  
 33 Cerna, Denise          15 UN-PC-PC            55.25      56.13  
 33 Williams, Jasmine M    15 UN-SN-SN            53.96      56.13  
 35 Fernandez, Malia M     15 Unattached-SN       55.22      56.30  
 36 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC       55.35      56.46  
 37 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T    54.07      56.93  
 38 Kester, Mackenzie M    15 Oro Valley Swim-    55.30      57.02  
 39 Wenner, Elizabeth J    16 Unattached-PC       54.20      57.15  
 40 Brandt, Jayne E        15 Chico Aqua-Jets-    55.42      59.71  
 
 Event 39  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC       50.68      52.91  
  2 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC       51.95      53.15  
  3 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC       52.43      53.33  
  4 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu    52.69      54.01  
  5 Hopkins, Madison R     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    53.43      54.13  
  6 Fountaine, Keiana R    17 Unattached-SN       53.69      54.61  
  7 Delore, Madeleine C    18 UN-PC-PC            54.73      54.66  
  8 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC       53.66      54.81  
  9 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-    54.72      55.75  
 10 Krafcik, Sophia F      17 Unattached-PC       55.09      56.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moufarrej, Sofia F     17 UN-PC-PC            54.56      57.21  
 12 Matsumura, Jenna S     18 Lakeridge Swim T    54.62      57.38