Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha  2:24.17    2:22.11  
  2 Turner, Mason G        10 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:25.69    2:24.48  
  3 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.63    2:25.28  
  4 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  2:29.45    2:27.66  
  5 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  2:27.53    2:27.81  
  6 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin  2:29.01    2:28.18  
  7 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:26.44    2:29.52  
  8 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim  2:33.22    2:29.71  
  9 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.20    2:30.02  
 10 Schwartz, Alexander J  10 Una OA-UT         2:31.15    2:31.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati  2:38.99    2:31.52  
 12 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  2:33.51    2:32.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO         2:38.02    2:33.54  
 14 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:29.60    2:33.59  
 15 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim  2:31.92    2:33.80  
 16 Jarvis, Isaiah W       10 Santa Clara Swim  2:38.43    2:33.82  
 17 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati  2:41.12    2:34.35  
 18 Macho, Parker A         9 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:32.94    2:34.51  
 19 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  2:33.04    2:34.86  
 20 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci  2:35.12    2:35.57  
 21 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim  2:34.94    2:36.26  
 22 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim  2:36.83    2:36.49  
 23 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol  2:36.86    2:36.71  
 24 Fuchslin, Blake W      10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:35.89    2:37.02  
 25 Leone, Landen P        10 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:40.25    2:37.35  
 26 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C  2:30.44    2:37.47  
 27 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi  2:36.28    2:37.68  
 28 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:36.47    2:38.01  
 29 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  2:38.66    2:38.16  
 30 Ruaboro, Ryin T        10 East Bay Aquatic  2:40.40    2:39.22  
 31 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-  2:43.50    2:39.63  
 32 Chu, Michael P         10 Orinda Aquatics-  2:41.92    2:39.89  
 33 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  2:36.32    2:40.01  
 34 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:36.48    2:40.58  
 35 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua  2:44.03    2:41.07  
 36 Wang, Jacob T          10 Irvine Novaquati  2:40.29    2:41.13  
 36 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu  2:37.06    2:41.13  
 38 Hill, Troy W            9 Speed Aquatics-C  2:44.17    2:41.17  
 39 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:41.49    2:41.19  
 40 Nighojkar, Soham       10 Santa Clara Swim  2:42.11    2:41.29  
 41 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim  2:41.30    2:41.36  
 42 Davies, Aston A        10 Arden Hills Swim  2:41.09    2:41.51  
 43 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim  2:41.92    2:41.56  
 44 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe  2:41.29    2:42.21  
 45 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:44.21    2:42.25  
 46 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua  2:40.79    2:43.64  
 47 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:42.23    2:44.08  
 48 Savage, James L        10 Merced Skimmers-  2:42.36    2:45.73  
 49 Tahk, Youngwoo J       10 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:40.29    2:46.25  
 50 Kajarekar, Saahil S    10 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:45.07    2:48.18  
 51 Wang, Shangxi N         9 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:42.93    2:51.49