Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  2:22.12    2:23.57  
  2 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:23.35    2:24.66  
  3 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.75    2:26.96  
  4 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  2:27.53    2:27.78  
  5 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.33    2:28.07  
  6 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  2:32.50    2:28.40  
  7 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     2:28.08    2:29.40  
  8 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    2:31.67    2:31.72  
  9 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  2:31.75    2:31.77  
 10 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:32.47    2:33.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  2:37.65    2:33.90  
 12 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  2:34.29    2:34.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:37.62    2:34.11  
 14 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  2:31.10    2:34.52  
 15 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:33.68    2:34.75  
 16 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:34.95    2:34.78  
 17 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.68    2:35.28  
 18 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  2:41.68    2:35.97  
 19 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:35.83    2:36.23  
 20 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  2:37.03    2:36.58  
 21 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  2:36.38    2:37.11  
 22 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  2:38.18    2:37.22  
 23 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C  2:34.85    2:37.38  
 24 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  2:37.81    2:37.46  
 25 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  2:36.60    2:37.59  
 26 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  2:34.84    2:37.77  
 27 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:41.06    2:37.85  
 28 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  2:41.87    2:38.49  
 29 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.40    2:39.20  
 30 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:37.64    2:39.67  
 31 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:41.66    2:39.86  
 32 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  2:40.22    2:40.12  
 33 Takeuchi, Aira         10 Cerritos Aquatic  2:39.93    2:40.27  
 34 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  2:36.08    2:40.51  
 35 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:41.64    2:40.81  
 36 Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:41.15    2:40.88  
 37 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  2:37.56    2:41.27  
 38 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  2:40.90    2:41.46  
 39 Ma, Allison            10 Santa Clara Swim  2:41.55    2:42.88  
 40 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  2:40.03    2:44.73  
 41 Biello, Adelia S        9 Davis Aquadarts-  2:42.35    2:44.98  
 42 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:41.35    2:45.04  
 43 Ling, Elayna            9 East Bay Aquatic  2:40.30    2:46.43  
 44 Taylor, Ava V           9 Aptos Cabrillo S  2:42.15    2:47.70  
 -- Lee, Audrey J           9 Los Angeles Swim  2:37.57         NS