Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     1:57.50    1:56.86  
  2 Makler, Theodore C     14 UN-PC-PC          1:57.33    1:58.13  
  3 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.00    1:58.70  
  4 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S  1:56.67    2:00.16  
  5 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.27    2:00.65  
  6 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick  2:03.07    2:00.78  
  7 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A  2:08.66    2:01.41  
  8 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC     1:59.92    2:01.66  
  9 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          2:02.73    2:01.91  
 10 Nagle, William H       14 Una Tera-PC       1:59.00    2:01.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  2:02.69   J2:01.99  
 12 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.55    2:02.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim  2:00.89    2:02.48  
 14 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  2:04.58    2:02.55  
 15 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.37    2:02.64  
 16 Parker, Mateo S        13 North Coast Aqua  2:10.05    2:02.65  
 17 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:02.01    2:03.00  
 18 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  2:02.13    2:03.06  
 19 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          2:02.37    2:03.28  
 20 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-  2:01.56    2:03.69  
 21 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:01.63    2:03.86  
 22 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC     2:01.24    2:04.13  
 23 Hawthorne, Grant W     14 Coronado Swim As  2:05.42    2:04.14  
 24 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:10.09    2:04.52  
 25 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:08.98    2:04.61  
 26 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:07.65    2:04.71  
 27 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.86    2:04.87  
 28 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC  2:05.63    2:04.88  
 29 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      2:03.69    2:05.78  
 30 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  2:01.81    2:05.80  
 31 Zong, William          14 UN-PC-PC          2:08.73    2:05.92  
 32 Hsiao, Warren R        14 UN-PC-PC          2:02.18    2:05.97  
 33 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-  2:01.18    2:06.20  
 34 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:04.70    2:06.37  
 35 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC     2:08.49    2:06.44  
 36 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim  2:09.68    2:06.48  
 37 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.52    2:06.70  
 38 Gore, Cristofer R      14 UN-SN-SN          2:05.18    2:06.76  
 39 Yu, Young B            14 Unattached-PC     2:05.45    2:07.45  
 40 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:04.88    2:07.47  
 41 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.85    2:07.52  
 42 Zamir, Guy M           13 UN-PC-PC          2:02.99    2:07.53  
 43 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  2:07.27    2:07.64  
 44 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.94    2:08.00  
 45 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          2:08.09    2:08.58  
 46 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:07.06    2:08.72  
 47 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim  2:06.57    2:09.09  
 48 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:08.28    2:09.45  
 49 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC       2:09.77    2:09.51  
 49 Parsons, Nathaniel K   13 North Coast Aqua  2:25.74L   2:09.51  
 51 Koga, James Y          13 Jcc Waves-CA      2:08.28    2:09.56  
 52 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:08.90    2:09.66  
 53 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:07.76    2:09.70  
 54 Wardy, Owen Q          14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:01.59    2:09.95  
 55 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          2:04.10    2:10.00  
 56 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC            2:08.88    2:10.09  
 57 Li, Raymond            14 East Bay Aquatic  2:08.59    2:10.10  
 58 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC  2:06.53    2:10.22  
 59 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  2:10.04    2:10.24  
 60 Nguyen, Kevin P        13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:09.98    2:10.51  
 61 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:06.86    2:10.52  
 62 Powers, Patrick J      14 Seaside Aquatic-  2:07.56    2:10.65  
 63 Brown, Lucius Y        13 North Coast Aqua  2:08.10    2:10.68  
 64 Kim, Isaac N           13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.36    2:11.00  
 65 Scott, Aiden J         14 Una Gold-SN       2:08.18    2:11.46  
 66 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.67    2:11.56  
 67 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti  2:08.01    2:11.60  
 68 Riding, Christopher    14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:10.18    2:11.64  
 69 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:10.02    2:12.41  
 70 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P  2:09.98    2:12.52  
 71 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI          2:09.13    2:12.94  
 72 Larsen, Mckay R        14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:09.22    2:13.37  
 73 Gragas, Jacob C        13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:27.67L   2:13.97  
 74 Scanlon, Luke T        13 Tri Valley Aquat  2:07.69    2:17.29  
 -- Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.12         DQ