Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA      2:08.59    2:08.08  
  2 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:09.95    2:08.73  
  3 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:08.78    2:08.86  
  4 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:09.45    2:09.16  
  4 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:06.70    2:09.16  
  6 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  2:11.96    2:10.61  
  7 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:07.09    2:10.67  
  8 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.69    2:11.12  
  9 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          2:10.79    2:11.62  
 10 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.21    2:11.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.37    2:11.78  
 12 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:09.94    2:11.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:11.81    2:11.86  
 14 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          2:11.20    2:11.88  
 15 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  2:09.91    2:11.94  
 16 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     2:10.38    2:12.03  
 17 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:10.92    2:12.10  
 18 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.39    2:12.16  
 19 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  2:11.16    2:12.63  
 20 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.64    2:12.66  
 21 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:12.46    2:12.81  
 22 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  2:10.76    2:13.09  
 23 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  2:15.69    2:13.21  
 24 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:12.61    2:13.77  
 25 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:15.92    2:13.87  
 26 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:15.38    2:13.92  
 27 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC     2:12.63    2:14.29  
 28 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:14.03    2:14.42  
 29 Arnas, Ashley G        13 Coronado Swim As  2:15.39    2:14.44  
 30 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  2:13.82    2:14.48  
 31 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.78    2:14.64  
 32 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          2:16.59    2:14.85  
 33 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  2:14.01    2:14.91  
 34 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       2:14.36    2:14.95  
 35 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  2:17.27    2:15.00  
 36 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.24    2:15.12  
 37 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:14.00    2:15.27  
 38 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.52    2:15.31  
 39 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  2:11.37    2:15.56  
 40 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.62    2:15.58  
 41 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:12.86    2:15.67  
 42 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.51    2:15.88  
 43 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.82    2:15.92  
 44 Smith, Skyler A        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:16.83    2:15.93  
 44 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.21    2:15.93  
 46 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.35    2:15.96  
 47 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:17.13    2:16.01  
 48 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          2:15.31    2:16.08  
 49 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  2:37.40L   2:16.09  
 50 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:15.15    2:16.10  
 51 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.50    2:16.11  
 52 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.28    2:16.15  
 53 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:15.45    2:16.29  
 54 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     2:16.07    2:16.44  
 55 Hanley, Channing F     14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.03    2:16.48  
 56 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          2:17.22    2:16.51  
 57 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.25    2:16.59  
 58 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  2:15.73    2:16.74  
 59 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     2:12.33    2:16.78  
 60 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.37    2:16.82  
 61 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:16.74    2:16.90  
 62 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.80    2:16.97  
 63 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  2:16.09    2:17.11  
 64 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.68    2:17.13  
 65 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.40    2:17.19  
 66 Meyer, Rachel G        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:16.56    2:17.20  
 67 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.70    2:17.33  
 68 Franco, Jessica J      14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:17.10    2:17.37  
 69 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  2:16.75    2:17.45  
 70 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  2:15.71    2:17.49  
 71 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   2:15.08    2:17.78  
 72 Harris, Emily E        14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:16.33    2:17.90  
 73 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:16.91    2:17.95  
 74 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  2:16.86    2:18.14  
 75 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.29    2:18.50  
 76 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  2:14.67    2:18.72  
 77 Ho, Carrie             14 South San Franci  2:38.67L   2:18.99  
 78 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  2:15.41    2:19.31  
 79 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:16.80    2:19.34  
 80 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          2:15.48    2:19.36  
 81 Good, Tatum A          14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:37.04L   2:19.44  
 82 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  2:16.38    2:19.95  
 83 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.01    2:20.25  
 84 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.47    2:20.35  
 85 Brehm, Gracie M        13 Irvine Novaquati  2:37.56L   2:20.57  
 86 Vazquez-Azpiri, Virgi  13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:15.15    2:20.58  
 87 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:37.14L   2:21.66  
 88 Dawson, Erin A         13 Sparks Piranhas-  2:17.05    2:25.49