Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.04    2:10.79  
  2 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic  2:07.15    2:11.31  
  3 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:14.62    2:11.38  
  4 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.22    2:11.66  
  5 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  2:10.45    2:12.34  
  6 Wang, Ethan N          12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:14.65    2:13.63  
  7 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:12.05    2:14.04  
  8 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti  2:11.80    2:14.18  
  9 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.51    2:14.31  
 10 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  2:13.13    2:14.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pflieger, Aidan M      12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.78    2:15.65  
 12 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:14.14    2:16.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  2:14.02    2:16.37  
 14 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua  2:21.71    2:16.65  
 15 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati  2:15.88    2:16.74  
 16 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  2:17.60    2:18.16  
 17 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  2:18.13    2:18.24  
 18 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A  2:24.06    2:18.65  
 19 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.20    2:18.72  
 20 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  2:18.73    2:18.96  
 21 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.36    2:19.14  
 22 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y  2:22.39    2:19.15  
 23 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:18.63    2:19.17  
 24 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:18.44    2:19.18  
 25 Yang, Eric             12 Rancho San Diegu  2:21.59    2:19.44  
 26 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.44    2:19.52  
 27 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  2:19.82    2:19.79  
 28 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA      2:19.52    2:19.97  
 29 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  2:19.30    2:20.25  
 30 Tran, Steven           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.08    2:21.08  
 31 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T  2:18.88    2:21.19  
 32 Benjamin, Aiden K      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:22.23    2:21.42  
 33 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:22.49    2:21.44  
 34 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  2:15.74    2:21.50  
 35 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.05    2:21.57  
 36 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.97    2:21.74  
 37 Strots, Boris          12 De Anza Cupertin  2:23.87    2:21.82  
 38 Cueva, Gabriel         12 Vallejo Aquatic-  2:23.60    2:22.24  
 39 Ryan, Cathal O         12 North Coast Aqua  2:23.59    2:22.40  
 40 Tay, David Y           12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:19.21    2:22.52  
 41 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.62    2:22.62  
 42 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA          2:24.04    2:22.85  
 43 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim  2:21.96    2:23.14  
 44 Fazen, Collin B        12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:24.06    2:23.31  
 45 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.62    2:23.59  
 46 Locala, Jonathan R     12 The Olympic Club  2:21.18    2:23.82  
 47 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A  2:22.65    2:24.76  
 48 Barck, Henrik N        12 Orinda Aquatics-  2:20.85    2:24.77  
 49 Laymon, Tyler R        11 Livermore Aqua C  2:23.87    2:25.39  
 50 Cehelnik, Hunter B     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:23.31    2:25.52  
 51 Lattanzi, Carlos       12 Verde Valley Hig  2:22.82    2:25.58  
 52 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.25    2:26.13  
 53 Walimbe, Pranav A      11 Sierra Marlins S  2:23.37    2:26.58  
 54 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic  2:20.15    2:32.26  
 55 Watkins, Connor J      12 Vitras Swim Club  2:22.91    2:39.69  
 -- Cosgrove, Colin P      12 Tucson J Stingra  2:15.57         DQ