Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club  2:04.31    2:06.58  
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  2:08.73    2:13.04  
  3 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:11.20    2:13.17  
  4 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:14.33    2:13.49  
  5 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.02    2:14.14  
  6 Lockyer, Hannah P      12 Montclair Swim T  2:16.30    2:14.60  
  7 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  2:15.69    2:14.84  
  8 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:14.94    2:15.03  
  9 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.19    2:15.18  
 10 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  2:15.66    2:15.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:16.64    2:16.20  
 12 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.41    2:16.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:15.49    2:17.07  
 14 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.27    2:17.20  
 15 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.84    2:17.38  
 16 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  2:16.62    2:17.83  
 17 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.32    2:17.89  
 18 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  2:17.26    2:17.93  
 19 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:18.96    2:18.67  
 20 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:14.74    2:18.91  
 21 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:18.25    2:19.58  
 22 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:21.17    2:19.85  
 23 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  2:23.27    2:19.87  
 24 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.78    2:20.00  
 24 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:24.39    2:20.00  
 26 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.45    2:20.24  
 27 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.07    2:20.42  
 28 Nguyen, Allison P      11 Los Angeles Swim  2:20.01    2:20.60  
 29 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:20.02    2:20.66  
 30 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.88    2:20.67  
 31 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.24    2:20.97  
 32 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:24.76    2:21.36  
 33 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.85    2:21.40  
 34 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:15.54    2:21.73  
 35 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  2:19.45    2:21.92  
 36 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:21.11    2:22.01  
 37 Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:24.46    2:22.04  
 38 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:21.98    2:22.23  
 39 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  2:24.10    2:22.84  
 40 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:23.45    2:23.26  
 41 Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:24.57    2:23.40  
 42 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.39    2:23.48  
 43 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.08    2:23.54  
 44 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.96    2:23.59  
 45 Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.36    2:23.74  
 46 Sasivarevic, Hanna     11 Cottonwood Heigh  2:20.83    2:24.04  
 47 Heffernan, Lila E      11 Waves Aquatics N  2:21.67    2:24.10  
 48 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  2:22.94    2:24.11  
 49 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  2:21.72    2:24.34  
 50 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.76    2:24.94  
 50 Robinson, Maggie G     12 Livermore Aqua C  2:23.23    2:24.94  
 52 Fetter, Elizabeth C    12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.56    2:25.09  
 53 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.91    2:25.22  
 54 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     2:47.87L   2:25.28  
 55 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:24.15    2:25.57  
 56 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:23.55    2:25.60  
 57 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  2:22.51    2:25.73  
 58 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  2:23.08    2:26.05  
 59 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:24.54    2:26.28  
 60 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:22.32    2:26.31  
 61 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:23.05    2:26.46  
 62 Spector, Jordyn T      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.52    2:26.49  
 63 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:25.27    2:26.85  
 63 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.74    2:26.85  
 65 Ciborowski, Lauren E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.15    2:27.02  
 66 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  2:23.05    2:27.07  
 67 Hawk, Katy G           11 Santa Clara Swim  2:24.43    2:28.02  
 68 Isomatsu, Maiya        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:24.43    2:28.86  
 69 Tarantino, Holly P     12 North Bay Aquati  2:24.60    2:29.25  
 70 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.52    2:29.37  
 71 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L   12 Circle City Aqua  2:25.37    2:29.49  
 72 Malloy, Morganne C     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:46.13L   2:29.79  
 73 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          2:47.78L   2:30.57