Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          4:21.08    4:22.34  
  2 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          4:20.72    4:22.64  
  3 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       4:32.22    4:26.72  
  4 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC          4:29.83    4:33.17  
  5 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          4:27.65    4:35.20  
  6 Wappenschmidt, Sina    15 Unattached-PC     4:40.42    4:37.75  
  7 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:21.16    4:38.67  
  8 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     4:32.52    4:39.26  
  9 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     4:29.77    4:39.65  
 10 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       4:44.25    4:42.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     4:37.46    4:43.24  
 12 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  4:40.77    4:44.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          4:43.17    4:45.31  
 14 Truong, Vivian N       16 UN-PC-PC          4:42.29    4:45.35  
 15 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:44.08    4:48.46  
 16 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     4:42.47    4:48.55  
 17 Hoang, Audrey          16 UN-PC-PC          4:42.40    4:50.37  
 18 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN     4:48.35    4:51.44  
 19 Wang, Lena             15 UN-PC-PC          4:43.47    4:53.94  
 20 Neufeld, Christy A     16 UN-PC-PC          4:37.55    4:58.04  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC     4:24.55    4:25.39  
  2 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:24.28    4:34.09  
  3 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     4:24.82    4:34.52  
  4 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC     4:43.05    4:41.69  
  5 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          4:36.80    4:42.73  
  6 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  4:38.12    4:49.72