Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:16.17    1:14.43  
  2 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:13.22    1:15.29  
  3 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua  1:21.67    1:16.67  
  4 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim  1:15.64    1:17.06  
  5 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin  1:20.04    1:17.23  
  6 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:16.57    1:19.12  
  7 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati  1:19.16    1:19.90  
  8 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:17.29    1:19.99  
  9 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  1:18.91    1:20.45  
 10 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  1:19.81    1:20.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim  1:21.46    1:20.63  
 12 Jarvis, Isaiah W       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:22.99    1:20.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  1:21.36    1:20.86  
 14 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua  1:22.17    1:21.11  
 15 Kung, Ian K            10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:20.52    1:21.40  
 16 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:18.69    1:21.51  
 17 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:22.69    1:21.81  
 18 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO         1:20.99    1:21.98  
 19 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:20.38    1:22.10  
 20 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim  1:21.42    1:22.21  
 21 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  1:23.30    1:22.26  
 22 Amaral, Justin A       10 Quicksilver Swim  1:20.36    1:22.68  
 23 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim  1:22.88    1:22.78  
 24 Wong, Kevin N          10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:24.21    1:22.79  
 25 Tkachev, Mathew        10 Arden Hills Swim  1:21.39    1:22.82  
 26 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  1:23.43    1:22.99  
 27 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim  1:22.50    1:23.59  
 28 Jalal, Grayson         10 Saint Lawrence S  1:37.45L   1:25.51  
 29 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C  1:21.54    1:25.76