Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:10.76    1:12.81  
  2 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:16.19    1:13.03  
  3 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.56    1:14.82  
  4 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  1:16.60    1:15.76  
  5 Ly, Meghan A           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.20    1:16.03  
  6 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.98    1:16.28  
  7 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:20.02    1:17.31  
  8 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  1:21.58    1:17.44  
  9 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  1:20.50    1:19.25  
 10 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:18.66    1:19.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:20.70    1:19.99  
 12 Seppala, Sarah N       10 Oro Valley Swim-  1:19.62    1:20.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boeun, Sophie L        10 Quicksilver Swim  1:18.75    1:20.72  
 14 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:21.45    1:20.91  
 15 Takeuchi, Aira         10 Cerritos Aquatic  1:20.18    1:21.01  
 16 Cheung, Asta           10 San Francisco Se  1:23.74    1:21.62  
 17 Wu, Allison E          10 Peak Swimming-PC  1:21.33    1:21.63  
 18 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  1:23.11    1:22.28  
 19 Ling, Elayna            9 East Bay Aquatic  1:23.71    1:22.80  
 20 Pornel, Danica M       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:26.12    1:22.86  
 21 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:25.03    1:22.90  
 22 Abrahamsen, Kayden M   10 Manta Ray Aquati  1:25.78    1:22.92  
 23 Nguyen, Mia B          10 Quicksilver Swim  1:24.07    1:23.08  
 24 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  1:24.38    1:23.67  
 25 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  1:21.73    1:24.04  
 26 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:23.50    1:24.28  
 27 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  1:24.10    1:24.47  
 28 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:23.18    1:24.90  
 29 Tran, Katelyn D         9 Santa Clara Swim  1:23.72    1:25.06  
 30 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:22.33    1:25.15  
 31 Kokeny, Lucy K         10 Cottonwood Heigh  1:24.71    1:25.25  
 32 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  1:25.25    1:25.91  
 33 Gordon, Julia          10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:25.58    1:26.18  
 34 Forbes, Katie B        10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:26.49    1:27.41  
 35 Rowe, Catherine N       9 Pacific Swim-SI   1:24.85    1:27.59  
 36 Chan, Mikayla Y        10 Quicksilver Swim  1:25.92    1:27.81  
 37 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:25.57    1:27.98  
 38 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:26.25    1:28.27